Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Monaco
1 - 2
Nice
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Auxerre
4 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 80'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 79'
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 79'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 81'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 79'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Ligue 1
Tue 16 Jan
Olympique
2-0
Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Caen
Monaco
1-2
Nice
Wed 17 Jan
Metz
19:00
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
19:00
Montpellier
Lille
19:00
Rennes
Guingamp
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
19:00
Troyes
Toulouse
19:00
Nantes
PSG
21:00
Dijon FCO
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 53
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 44
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 42
4 Monaco MON 42
5 Nantes NAN 33
6 Nice NIC 33
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 27
9 Caen CAE 27
10 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
 
11 Rennes REN 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Lille LIL 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 21
17 Troyes TRO 21
18 Angers SCO ANG 19
19 Toulouse TFC 19
20 Metz MET 12
Ligue 2
Pt 15 Jan
Lens
20:45
Sochaux
Tue 16 Jan
Ajaccio
1-1
Orléans
Nancy
0-2
Nîmes
Le Havre
1-1
Paris FC
Gazélec Ajaccio
1-1
Stade Brestois
Clermont
2-0
Valenciennes
Chateauroux
2-1
Lorient
Bourg-Péronnas
2-1
Quevilly
Auxerre
4-0
Niort
Stade de Reims
1-0
Tours
Takım / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 50
2 Nîmes NÎM 40
3 Ajaccio AJA 38
4 Paris FC PFC 38
5 Lorient LOR 37
6 Le Havre LHA 36
7 Stade Brestois BRE 34
8 Clermont CLE 33
9 Chateauroux CHA 32
10 Sochaux FCS 30
 
11 Niort NIO 26
12 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 26
13 Valenciennes VAL 25
14 Lens LEN 24
15 Orléans ORL 24
16 Auxerre AUX 23
17 Nancy ASN 21
18 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 18
19 Quevilly QUE 16
20 Tours TOU 6
National
Cu 19 Jan
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Rodez
Takım / Points
1 Red Star RED 31
2 Grenoble GRE 31
3 Rodez ROD 31
4 Cholet CHO 25
5 Dunkerque DUN 25
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 24
7 Lyon-Duchère LYO 22
8 Pau FC PAU 22
9 Stade Lavallois STL 21
 
10 Chambly CHA 21
11 Béziers BEZ 20
12 Consolat Marseille CON 20
13 Concarneau CON 18
14 Boulogne USB 17
15 Creteil LUS 17
16 Les Herbiers LES 15
17 Avranches AVR 14
grup 1
Sat 13 Jan
Colomiers
1-1
Paulhan/Pézenas
Grasse
2-1
Stade Bordelais
Marignane Gignac
3-1
Mont-Marsan
Ol. Marseille II
2-2
FC Martigues
Monaco II
1-1
Hyères
Sète
2-2
Tarbes
Sporting Toulon
1-2
Nice II
Bergerac
1-1
Fréjus
Takım / Points
1 Colomiers COL 30
2 Bergerac BER 29
3 Marignane Gignac MGG 29
4 FC Martigues FCM 28
5 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 26
6 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 23
7 Hyères HYE 22
8 Monaco II MON 21
 
9 Nice II NIC 21
10 Sète SÈT 20
11 Grasse GRA 20
12 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 17
13 Mont-Marsan MON 17
14 Ol. Marseille II MAR 15
15 Tarbes TAR 14
16 Stade Bordelais STA 11
grup 2
Sat 13 Jan
Épinal
16:00
PSG II
Jura Sud
2-0
Villefranche
Saint-Louis Neuweg
0-5
Belfort
Andrézieux
1-0
Le Puy
Annecy
2-0
Yzeure
Monts Or Azergues
3-0
Montceau
Saint-Priest
3-1
Raon-l'Etape
Pz 14 Jan
Olympique Lyon II
2-3
Schiltigheim
Takım / Points
1 Andrézieux AND 34
2 Villefranche VIL 31
3 Annecy ANN 29
4 Olympique Lyon II OLY 24
5 Jura Sud JUR 23
6 Saint-Priest SAI 22
7 PSG II PSG 21
8 Épinal SPI 20
 
9 Le Puy LPV 20
10 Schiltigheim SCH 20
11 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 20
12 Belfort BEL 19
13 Montceau MON 16
14 Yzeure YZE 15
15 Monts Or Azergues MOA 15
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 5
grup 3
Sat 13 Jan
Beauvais Oise
5-0
V.Châtillon
Furiani Agliani
1-1
Amiens AC
Iris Club Croix
1-1
Arras
Lens II
1-1
Poissy
Maur Lusitanos
18:00
Drancy
Reims II
18:00
US Fleury-Merogis
St Geneviève
2-0
Lille II
Sedan
2-0
Bastia-Borgo
Takım / Points
1 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 29
2 St Geneviève STG 29
3 Sedan SED 27
4 Bastia-Borgo FBB 27
5 Maur Lusitanos SML 23
6 Drancy DRA 22
7 Amiens AC AAC 21
8 Arras ARR 19
 
9 V.Châtillon VCH 19
10 Furiani Agliani FUR 18
11 Beauvais Oise ASB 17
12 Poissy POI 16
13 Lille II LIL 15
14 Iris Club de Croix IRI 15
15 Lens II LEN 13
16 Reims II REI 10
grup 4
Sat 13 Jan
Le Havre II
1-4
Stade Briochin
Stade Rennes II
1-0
Trelissac
Lorient II
2-1
Chartres
Mantes
2-3
Saint-Malo
Romorantin
1-0
St-Pryvé
Vitré
1-2
Le Mans
Boulogne-Billancou
1-0
Fontenay
Limoges
1-4
Granville
Takım / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 37
2 Lorient II LOR 32
3 Romorantin ROM 31
4 Saint-Malo SAI 27
5 Stade Briochin STA 26
6 Limoges LIM 25
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 23
8 Chartres CHA 22
 
9 Granville GRA 21
10 Vitré VIT 19
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 19
12 Le Havre II LEH 14
13 Mantes MAN 13
14 Fontenay FON 12
15 Trelissac TRE 11
16 Stade Rennes II STA 10
grup 1
Sat 13 Jan
Aurillac Arpajon
2-2
Thiers
Volvic
18:00
Montluçon
Bourg Bresse
0-1
Chamalières
Clermont II
3-0
Ytrac
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1-1
Vaulx
Ain Sud
1-1
Chambéry
Pz 14 Jan
Saint-Étienne II
3-1
Limonest
Takım / Points
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 30
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 29
3 Clermont II CLE 23
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 21
5 Chamalières CHA 20
6 Thiers THI 20
7 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 17
 
8 Vaulx VAU 14
9 Ain Sud AIN 14
10 Chambéry CHA 13
11 Limonest LIM 12
12 Volvic VOL 12
13 Ytrac YTR 11
14 Montluçon MON 6
grup 2
Sat 13 Jan
Auxerre II
4-0
Dijon II
Louhans Cuiseaux
2-0
Besancon RC
Besancon FC
2-3
Sochaux II
FC Gueugnon
4-0
Saint-Apollinaire
Selongey
1-0
Avallon CO
Pz 14 Jan
Saint Vit
0-1
Pontarlier
Quetigny
2-0
Clémenceau
Takım / Points
1 Sochaux II SOC 33
2 Dijon II DIJ 30
3 Pontarlier PON 26
4 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 24
5 Auxerre II AUX 23
6 Besancon RC BRC 20
7 Besancon FC BFC 20
8 FC Gueugnon FCG 15
 
9 Jura Dolois JUR 15
10 Saint Vit SVU 14
11 Avallon CO AVA 12
12 Selongey SEL 12
13 Quetigny QUE 9
14 Saint-Apollinaire APO 9
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook