Bundesliga
Cu 12 Jan
B. Leverkusen
1-3
Bayern München
Sat 13 Jan
Werder Bremen
1-1
Hoffenheim
Stuttgart
1-0
Hertha BSC
Eintracht
1-1
SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg
1-0
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
3-2
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
3-1
Schalke 04
Pz 14 Jan
Köln
2-1
Borussia
B. Dortmund
0-0
Wolfsburg
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 30
4 B. Dortmund BVB 29
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 FC Augsburg AUG 27
8 Hoffenheim HOF 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 24
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
grup 2
Cu 24 Kas
Eintracht
1-2
Havelse
Sat 25 Kas
Weiche Flensburg
0-0
Hannover 96 II
Pz 26 Kas
Altona 93
0-1
LSK Hansa
Eintracht
1-3
St. Pauli II
Wed 06 Ara
Jeddeloh
1-2
Wolfsburg II
Pz 28 Jan
Germania Egestorf
14:00
Hamburger SV II
Tue 27 Şub
Lübeck
19:30
Drochtersen Assel
Wed 07 Mar
Schwarz-Weiss
19:00
VfB Oldenburg
Sat 31 Mar
Borussia
14:00
Eutin 08
Takım / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 40
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 35
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 34
4 St. Pauli II STP 28
5 Lübeck LUB 28
6 Germania Egestorf GER 27
7 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
8 Jeddeloh JED 25
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 25
 
10 Hannover 96 II HAN 24
11 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 23
12 Havelse HAV 19
13 LSK Hansa LSK 17
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
16 Eutin 08 EUT 12
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 11
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
grup 3
Cu 15 Ara
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia
Köln II
0-2
RW Essen
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Sat 16 Ara
Wuppertaler SV
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
Wiedenbrück
14:00
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Rot-Weiß
14:00
Rödinghausen
Pz 17 Ara
Borussia Dortmund
13:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Tue 20 Mar
Erndtebrück
19:30
Verl
Takım / Points
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 39
2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 39
3 Wiedenbrück WIE 31
4 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 31
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 30
6 Wuppertaler SV WUP 29
7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 29
8 Rödinghausen ROD 27
9 Verl VER 27
 
10 RW Essen ROT 26
11 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 26
12 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 26
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 24
14 Bonner SC BSC 17
15 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 17
16 Köln II DIE 15
17 Erndtebrück ERN 14
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
grup 1
Cu 08 Ara
Brinkumer SV
5-3
Hastedt
Vatan Sport
1-4
Schwachhausen
Sat 09 Ara
Werder Bremen III
2-3
Leher TS
OSC Bremerhaven
4-3
Grolland
VfL Bremen
14:00
Bremer SV
Blumenthaler SV
14:00
Oberneuland
BTS Neustadt
1-2
Geestemünde
Pz 10 Ara
Habenhauser FV
2-2
Aumund-Vegesack
Takım / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 43
2 Oberneuland OBE 42
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9
grup 2
Sat 02 Ara
Buchonia Flieden
3-1
Weiss Frankfurt
Hessen Dreieich
5-0
Vellmar
Waldgirmes
4-2
Bayern Alzenau
Viktoria Griesheim
4-1
Lohfelden
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-1
Baunatal
Sat 24 Şub
Ederbergland
14:30
Lehnerz
Pt 02 Nis
Neu-Isenburg
15:00
Teutonia WS
SV Steinbach 1920
15:00
VfB Ginsheim
Takım / Points
1 Hessen Dreieich HES 45
2 Lehnerz LEH 41
3 Waldgirmes WAL 39
4 Bayern Alzenau BAY 36
5 Teutonia WS TEU 31
6 Baunatal BAU 31
7 Rot-Weiß Hadamar ROT 29
8 Buchonia Flieden BUC 28
9 Borussia Fulda FUL 26
 
10 Lohfelden LOH 26
11 VfB Ginsheim VFB 22
12 Neu-Isenburg SNI 21
13 Viktoria Griesheim VIK 21
14 Ederbergland EDE 16
15 Rot Weiss Frankfurt FRA 15
16 SV Steinbach 1920 STE 11
17 Vellmar VEL 10
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Monaco
1 - 2
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse BILGI
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 Bitirdi
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 Bitirdi
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 Bitirdi
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 Bitirdi
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Bitirdi
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 Bitirdi
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten BILGI
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Leicester
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
West Ham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Sheffield
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 75'
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor BILGI
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 75'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Auxerre
4 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 79'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 80'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Angora
0 - 0
Burkina Faso BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 Bitirdi
Kamerun
0 - 1
Kongo BILGI
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Telford United
3 - 5
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 Bitirdi
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle BILGI
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier BILGI
Non League Premier grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Bitirdi
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Non League Premier grup 3 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 86'
Redditch United
1 - 2
Banbury United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Div One grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One grup 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One grup 5 »
Non League Div One grup 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly BILGI
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula BILGI
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Stockport County
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Workington
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Harrogate Town
4 - 0
St. Albans City
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine BILGI
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 Bitirdi
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook