Super League
Sat 13 Jan
Xanthi
3-2
Platanias
Apollon Smirnis
1-1
Panionios
Pz 14 Jan
Kerkyra
0-3
PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
3-1
Larissa FC
Atromitos
0-1
Panaitolikos
AEK Athens
3-1
PAS Giannina
Levadiakos
3-2
Panathinaikos
Pt 15 Jan
Olympiakos Piraeus
2-0
Lamia
Takım / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 38
2 AEK Athens AEK 37
3 PAOK PAO 37
4 Atromitos ATR 33
5 Panionios PAN 26
6 Asteras Tripolis TRI 26
7 Xanthi XAN 24
8 Levadiakos LEV 21
 
9 Larissa FC LAR 20
10 Panathinaikos PAN 19
11 PAS Giannina GIA 18
12 Panaitolikos PGE 18
13 Lamia LAM 16
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 13
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 6
Football League
Sat 13 Jan
Panegialios
0-2
OFI
Apollon Kalamarias
1-1
Doxa Dramas
Pz 14 Jan
Kissamikos
1-0
Anagennisi
Aiginiakos
1-0
Panserraikos FC
Trikala
2-1
Sparti
Apollon Larissa
0-2
Aris Thessaloniki
Kallithea
1-1
Veria
Karaiskakis
0-1
Panachaiki
Ergotelis
3-0
Acharnaikos
Takım / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 29
2 Panachaiki PAN 26
3 OFI OFI 21
4 Trikala TRI 21
5 Sparti SPA 17
6 Doxa Dramas DOX 16
7 Karaiskakis KAR 16
8 Apollon Kalamarias APO 15
9 Kissamikos KIS 15
 
10 Veria VER 14
11 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 14
12 Aiginiakos AIG 14
13 Apollon Larissa APL 12
14 Panserraikos FC PAN 11
15 Panegialios PAN 10
16 Kallithea KAL 9
17 Ergotelis ERG 6
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
grup 1
Pz 14 Jan
Nestos
1-0
AE Didymoteicho
Apollon
2-1
Sidirochori
Aetos Orfani
4-2
Alexandros Karperi
Aris Avato
1-1
Kavala
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Orfeas Xanthi
Alexandros
1-0
Elpis Skoutari
Takım / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 27
2 Elpis Skoutari ESK 24
3 Kavala AOK 21
4 Aetos Orfani AEO 21
5 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 20
6 Aris Avato ARA 18
 
7 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 15
8 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 14
9 AE Didymoteicho AED 13
10 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 11
11 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 8
12 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 6
grup 4
Sat 13 Jan
Volos Football
2-0
Rigas Feraios
Pz 14 Jan
Opountios
3-2
GS Almyros
AO Thiva
1-0
Achilleas Farsalon
Niki Volos
1-0
AO Sellana
Digenis Neochori
1-1
Olympiakos Volos
Asteras Itea
2-0
APO Amvrysseas
Takım / Points
1 Volos New Football VNF 39
2 Niki Volos NIK 27
3 GS Almyros GSA 25
4 Asteras Itea ASI 24
5 APO Amvrysseas AAM 23
6 AO Thiva AOT 22
7 Olympiakos Volos OLY 20
 
8 AO Sellana AOS 20
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 13
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 12
11 Opountios OPO 11
12 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 10
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
grup 6
Sat 13 Jan
Ionikos Nikea
0-0
Proodeftiki FC
Pz 14 Jan
Zevgolateio
0-3
Ethnikos Piraeus
Loutraki
3-2
Pelopas Kiatou
Rodos
3-0
Enosi
Ialysos
1-0
Keratsini
Takım / Points
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 24
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 23
3 Ialysos IAL 20
4 Diagoras DIA 18
5 Rodos ROD 18
6 Keratsini KER 16
 
7 Loutraki LOU 15
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 14
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 10
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 6
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
grup 8
Pz 14 Jan
OF Ierapetra
1-1
Irodotos
AE Mylopotamos
2-2
Agios Ierotheos
Atsalenios
0-0
Ermis Zoniana
Kifisia
0-2
Palaiochora
Fostiras
1-2
Egaleo
Takım / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 22
2 Egaleo EGA 22
3 Ilisiakos ILI 17
4 OF Ierapetra OFL 17
5 Atsalenios ATS 17
6 Palaiochora PFC 13
 
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 13
8 Agios Ierotheos AGI 11
9 Fostiras FOS 10
10 Kifisia KIF 8
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 8
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 74'
Monaco
1 - 2
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse BILGI
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 Bitirdi
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 Bitirdi
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 Bitirdi
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 Bitirdi
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Bitirdi
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 Bitirdi
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten BILGI
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Leicester
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 86'
West Ham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Sheffield
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 73'
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor BILGI
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 73'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 75'
Auxerre
4 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 74'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 75'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 87'
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Angora
0 - 0
Burkina Faso BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 Bitirdi
Kamerun
0 - 1
Kongo BILGI
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 87'
Telford United
3 - 5
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 Bitirdi
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle BILGI
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier BILGI
Non League Premier grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 86'
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 87'
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Non League Premier grup 3 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 86'
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 84'
Redditch United
1 - 2
Banbury United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Div One grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One grup 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One grup 5 »
Non League Div One grup 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly BILGI
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula BILGI
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Stockport County
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Workington
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Harrogate Town
4 - 0
St. Albans City
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine BILGI
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 Bitirdi
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook