1

All leagues and competitions in Guam

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 13 Jan
West Bromwich Alb.
2-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Chelsea
0-0
Leicester
Crystal Palace
1-0
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
1-4
West Ham
Watford
2-2
Southampton
Newcastle
1-1
Swansea City
Tottenham Hotspur
4-0
Everton
Pz 14 Jan
AFC Bournemouth
2-1
Arsenal
Liverpool
4-3
Man. City
Pt 15 Jan
Man. Utd
3-0
Stoke City
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Liverpool LIV 47
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 39
7 Burnley BUR 34
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 Everton EVE 27
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 25
12 Crystal Palace CPF 25
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 24
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Southampton SOU 21
18 Stoke City STO 20
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 19
20 Swansea City SWA 17
Primera Division
Cu 12 Jan
Getafe
1-0
Málaga
Sat 13 Jan
Girona
6-0
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
0-1
Villarreal
Eibar
0-1
Atlético
Deportivo
1-2
Valencia
Pz 14 Jan
Levante
0-1
Celta
Alavés
1-0
Sevilla
Espanyol
1-1
Athletic
R. Sociedad
2-4
Barcelona
Pt 15 Jan
Real Betis
3-2
Leganés
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Real Betis BET 27
8 Eibar EIB 27
9 Getafe GET 26
10 Girona GIR 26
 
11 Celta CEL 25
12 Athletic ATH 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Pz 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Pt 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Cu 12 Jan
B. Leverkusen
1-3
Bayern München
Sat 13 Jan
Werder Bremen
1-1
Hoffenheim
Stuttgart
1-0
Hertha BSC
Eintracht
1-1
SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg
1-0
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
3-2
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
3-1
Schalke 04
Pz 14 Jan
Köln
2-1
Borussia
B. Dortmund
0-0
Wolfsburg
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 30
4 B. Dortmund BVB 29
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 FC Augsburg AUG 27
8 Hoffenheim HOF 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 24
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Ligue 1
Tue 16 Jan
Olympique
2-0
Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Caen
Monaco
1-2
Nice
Wed 17 Jan
Metz
19:00
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
19:00
Montpellier
Lille
19:00
Rennes
Guingamp
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
19:00
Troyes
Toulouse
19:00
Nantes
PSG
21:00
Dijon FCO
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 53
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 44
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 42
4 Monaco MON 42
5 Nantes NAN 33
6 Nice NIC 33
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 27
9 Caen CAE 27
10 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
 
11 Rennes REN 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Lille LIL 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 21
17 Troyes TRO 21
18 Angers SCO ANG 19
19 Toulouse TFC 19
20 Metz MET 12
Primera Division
Wed 22 Kas
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Kas
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Kas
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Cu 08 Ara
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Ara
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Pz 10 Ara
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Pt 11 Ara
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Ara
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 13 Jan
Morelia
1-0
Puebla
Tijuana
1-0
Necaxa
Pz 14 Jan
Lobos BUAP
0-2
Querétaro
América
2-2
Pachuca
Tigres UANL
2-1
Santos Laguna
León
3-1
Toluca
Chivas Guadalajara
1-3
Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM
3-1
Atlas Guadalajara
Pt 15 Jan
Veracruz
0-2
Monterrey
Takım / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
4 Monterrey MON 4
5 América AME 4
6 Morelia MOR 4
7 Tijuana TIJ 4
8 Santos Laguna SAN 3
9 Querétaro QRO 3
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 3
11 Puebla PUE 3
12 Pachuca PAC 1
13 Necaxa NEC 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Eredivisie
Cu 19 Jan
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20 Jan
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Pz 21 Jan
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 38
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 28
7 Vitesse VIT 27
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 26
9 Heerenveen SCH 23
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 22
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 NAC Breda NAC 16
16 Twente 1965 TWE 15
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Primeira Liga
Cu 12 Jan
Chaves
4-3
Vitória
Sat 13 Jan
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
1-3
Benfica
Pz 14 Jan
Tondela
3-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-0
Portimonense
Belenenses
1-2
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3-0
Desportivo Aves
Pt 15 Jan
Moreirense
2-2
Vitória Setúbal
Wed 21 Şub
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Takım / Points
1 Sporting CP SCP 46
2 Porto FCP 45
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 13
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Kas
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Pz 19 Kas
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Pt 20 Kas
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Takım / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 69'
Monaco
1 - 2
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse BILGI
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 Bitirdi
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 Bitirdi
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 Bitirdi
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 Bitirdi
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Bitirdi
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 Bitirdi
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten BILGI
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 83'
Leicester
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 84'
Mansfield Town
1 - 3
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 81'
West Ham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 83'
Sheffield
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 68'
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor BILGI
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 68'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 70'
Auxerre
3 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 72'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 71'
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 71'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 73'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 69'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 70'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 71'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 82'
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Angora
0 - 0
Burkina Faso BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 Bitirdi
Kamerun
0 - 1
Kongo BILGI
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 82'
Telford United
3 - 5
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 Bitirdi
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle BILGI
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier BILGI
Non League Premier grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 81'
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 82'
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Non League Premier grup 3 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 81'
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 79'
Redditch United
1 - 2
Banbury United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Div One grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One grup 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One grup 5 »
Non League Div One grup 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly BILGI
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula BILGI
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 85'
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 84'
Stockport County
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 85'
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 84'
Workington
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 83'
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 83'
Harrogate Town
4 - 0
St. Albans City
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine BILGI
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 Bitirdi
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook