Premier League
Cu 12 Jan
Pegasus
2-2
I-Sky Yuen Long
Sat 13 Jan
Eastern Football .
2-0
Rangers
Pz 14 Jan
Warriors
1-0
Dreams
Kitchee FC
2-2
Southern District
Pz 28 Jan
R&F FC
07:30
Wofoo Tai Po FC
Takım / Points
1 Kitchee FC KFC 23
2 Pegasus SUN 20
3 Dreams HON 13
4 Wofoo Tai Po FC WTP 12
5 Eastern Football Team EAS 12
 
6 Warriors WAR 11
7 Southern District SDI 10
8 R&F FC GUA 9
9 I-Sky Yuen Long ISK 8
10 Rangers BIU 4
First Division
Sat 16 Ara
Eastern District
3-0
Mutual FC
Wanchai
0-5
Wong Tai Sin
Pz 17 Ara
Tai Chung
5-1
Tung Sing
Hoi King
0-2
Sun Hei SC
Citizen AA
1-4
Shatin
Double Flower
1-4
Hong Kong FC
Kwun Tong
1-1
South China AA
Wing Yee
5-0
Metro Gallery
Takım / Points
1 Hong Kong FC HON 38
2 Shatin SHA 32
3 Mutual FC MUT 27
4 Double Flower DOU 26
5 Wing Yee WIN 25
6 Eastern District SA EAD 24
7 Hoi King HOI 23
8 Sun Hei SC SHS 22
 
9 Wong Tai Sin WON 21
10 South China AA SCA 18
11 Citizen AA CAA 17
12 Metro Gallery MGS 16
13 Tai Chung TCS 11
14 Tung Sing TUN 10
15 Kwun Tong KWU 6
16 Wanchai WAN 4
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Monaco
1 - 2
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse BILGI
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 Bitirdi
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 Bitirdi
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 Bitirdi
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 Bitirdi
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Bitirdi
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 Bitirdi
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten BILGI
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Leicester
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
West Ham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Sheffield
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 75'
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor BILGI
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 75'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Auxerre
4 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 79'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 80'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Angora
0 - 0
Burkina Faso BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 Bitirdi
Kamerun
0 - 1
Kongo BILGI
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Telford United
3 - 5
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 Bitirdi
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle BILGI
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier BILGI
Non League Premier grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Bitirdi
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Non League Premier grup 3 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 86'
Redditch United
1 - 2
Banbury United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Div One grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One grup 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One grup 5 »
Non League Div One grup 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly BILGI
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula BILGI
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Stockport County
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Workington
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Harrogate Town
4 - 0
St. Albans City
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine BILGI
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 Bitirdi
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook