Serie A
Pz 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Pt 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Serie B
Sat 20 Jan
Salernitana
15:00
Venezia
Perugia
15:00
Virtus Entella
Empoli
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Frosinone
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Pescara
Cremonese
15:00
Parma
Ascoli
15:00
Cittadella
Novara Calcio
15:00
Carpi
Spezia
18:00
Palermo
Cesena
20:30
AS Bari
Pz 21 Jan
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Takım / Points
1 Palermo PAL 39
2 Frosinone FRO 37
3 AS Bari BAR 34
4 Empoli EMP 34
5 Parma PAR 33
6 Cremonese USC 32
7 Cittadella CTT 32
8 Spezia SPE 30
9 Venezia VNZ 29
10 Carpi CAR 29
11 Pescara PES 28
 
12 Salernitana SAL 26
13 Avellino AVE 25
14 Perugia PRG 24
15 Novara Calcio NOV 24
16 Virtus Entella ACD 24
17 Brescia BRE 23
18 Cesena CES 23
19 Foggia Calcio FOG 22
20 Ternana Calcio TER 21
21 Ascoli ASC 20
22 Pro Vercelli LEO 18
grup 1
Cu 19 Jan
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Pz 21 Jan
Pistoiese
14:30
AC Arezzo
Prato
14:30
Cuneo
Pisa
14:30
AC Monza
Piacenza
14:30
Olbia Calcio
Giana Erminio
14:30
Pontedera
Alessandria
14:30
Pro Piacenza
Arzachena
14:30
Siena
Pt 22 Jan
Lucchese Libertas
20:45
Livorno
Takım / Points
1 Livorno LIV 49
2 Siena SIE 37
3 Viterbese VIT 37
4 Pisa PIS 36
5 AC Monza ASS 30
6 Olbia Calcio OLB 30
7 Giana Erminio GER 29
8 Carrarese CAR 28
9 AC Arezzo ACA 27
10 Pistoiese PIS 26
 
11 Alessandria USA 24
12 Arzachena ARZ 24
13 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 24
14 Pontedera PON 24
15 Piacenza PIA 23
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 21
17 Cuneo CUN 20
18 Gavorrano GAV 13
19 Prato ACP 11
grup 2
Sat 20 Jan
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Mestre
Triestina
14:30
Ravenna Calcio
Pordenone
16:30
Fano
AlbinoLeffe
16:30
Renate
Feralpisalò
16:30
Sambenedettese
Bassano Virtus
16:30
Santarcangelo
Fermana
16:30
Sudtirol
Teramo
16:30
Vicenza
Pz 21 Jan
Modena
18:30
Reggiana
Takım / Points
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 38
2 Renate REN 33
3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 32
4 Reggiana REG 29
5 Feralpisalò FER 29
6 AlbinoLeffe ABN 26
7 Triestina TRI 25
8 Sudtirol FCS 25
9 Pordenone POR 25
10 Bassano Virtus BV5 25
 
11 Mestre MES 24
12 Fermana FER 23
13 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 22
14 Teramo TER 21
15 Vicenza VIC 21
16 Ravenna Calcio RAV 21
17 Santarcangelo SAN 19
18 Fano FAN 14
19 Modena MOD 0
grup 3
Sat 20 Jan
Siracusa
20:30
Rende
Pz 21 Jan
Lecce
14:30
Catania
Juve Stabia
16:30
Catanzaro
Akragas
16:30
MonoPoli
Reggina
16:30
Paganese
Fondi
16:30
Virtus Francavilla
Casertana
20:30
Fidelis Andria
Nuova Cosenza
20:30
Matera
Sicula Leonzio
20:30
Trapani
Takım / Points
1 Lecce LEC 45
2 Catania CAT 41
3 Trapani TRA 37
4 Siracusa SIR 32
5 Matera MAT 32
6 Rende REN 31
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 29
8 Virtus Francavilla FRA 29
9 Juve Stabia JUS 28
10 Bisceglie BIS 27
 
11 MonoPoli MON 26
12 Catanzaro FCC 25
13 Casertana CAS 21
14 Fondi FON 21
15 Reggina REG 21
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 19
17 Sicula Leonzio SIC 19
18 Paganese PAG 16
19 Akragas AKR 13
grup 1
Wed 17 Jan
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Varese
14:30
Casale
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Derthona
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Chieri
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Borgaro
14:30
Inveruno
Seregno
14:30
ASD Bra
Takım / Points
1 Caronnese CAR 48
2 Gozzano GOZ 47
3 Como COM 42
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 37
5 Folgore Caratese FOL 37
6 Chieri CHI 35
7 Inveruno INV 33
8 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 30
9 ASD Bra ASD 30
10 Pavia PAV 26
 
11 Varese VAR 25
12 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 25
13 Varesina VAR 24
14 Borgaro BOR 23
15 Olginatese OLG 21
16 Casale CAS 20
17 Seregno SER 19
18 Arconatese ARC 18
19 Derthona DER 13
20 Castellazzo CAS 13
grup 3
Pz 14 Jan
Union
6-3
Ambrosiana
Calvi Noale
1-0
Virtus Verona
Campodarsego
2-1
Clodiense
Rovigo Calcio
3-1
Abano Terme
AC Este
2-0
Adriese
Union Feltre
2-1
Tamai
Legnago Salus
0-1
Belluno
Liventina
1-0
Montebelluna
Mantova
2-2
Cjarlins Muzane
Takım / Points
1 Campodarsego CAM 42
2 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 41
3 Virtus Verona VIR 40
4 AC Este ACE 33
5 Mantova MAN 31
6 Belluno BEL 30
7 Union Feltre UNI 29
8 Rovigo Calcio ROV 27
9 Adriese SDA 25
 
10 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 22
11 Ambrosiana GSD 22
12 Tamai TAM 21
13 Legnago Salus LEG 20
14 Clodiense CLO 20
15 Montebelluna MON 19
16 Liventina LIV 18
17 Calvi Noale CNO 15
18 Abano Terme ABA 13
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Monaco
1 - 2
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse BILGI
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 Bitirdi
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 Bitirdi
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 Bitirdi
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 Bitirdi
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Bitirdi
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 Bitirdi
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten BILGI
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Leicester
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
West Ham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Sheffield
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor BILGI
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 79'
Auxerre
4 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 81'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 2
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 80'
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 80'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 82'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 79'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 80'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Bitirdi
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Angora
0 - 0
Burkina Faso BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 Bitirdi
Kamerun
0 - 1
Kongo BILGI
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Telford United
3 - 5
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 Bitirdi
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle BILGI
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier BILGI
Non League Premier grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Bitirdi
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Non League Premier grup 3 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Redditch United
1 - 2
Banbury United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Div One grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One grup 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One grup 5 »
Non League Div One grup 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly BILGI
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula BILGI
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Stockport County
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Bitirdi
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Workington
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Harrogate Town
4 - 0
St. Albans City
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine BILGI
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 Bitirdi
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook