1

All leagues and competitions in Laos

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 20 Jan
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Arsenal
4-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
2-0
Watford
Everton
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-1
Newcastle
Pz 21 Jan
Southampton
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Pt 22 Jan
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 65
2 Man. Utd MUD 53
3 Chelsea CHL 50
4 Liverpool LIV 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 42
7 Leicester LEI 34
8 Burnley BUR 34
9 Everton EVE 28
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 26
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
13 Crystal Palace CPF 25
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Stoke City STO 23
18 Southampton SOU 21
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
20 Swansea City SWA 17
Primera Division
Cu 19 Jan
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sat 20 Jan
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Pz 21 Jan
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Pt 22 Jan
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Villarreal VIL 34
5 Real Madrid RMA 32
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Getafe GET 27
8 Girona GIR 27
9 Real Betis BET 27
10 Eibar EIB 27
 
11 Athletic ATH 26
12 Celta CEL 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 11
Serie A
Pz 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Pt 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Cu 19 Jan
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 20 Jan
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
Pz 21 Jan
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 RB Leipzig RBL 31
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
5 B. Dortmund BVB 30
6 Schalke 04 S04 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Ligue 1
Cu 19 Jan
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sat 20 Jan
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Pz 21 Jan
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Montpellier MPL 31
7 Rennes REN 31
8 Nice NIC 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 23
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera Division
Wed 22 Kas
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Kas
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Kas
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Cu 08 Ara
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Ara
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Pz 10 Ara
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Pt 11 Ara
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Ara
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 20 Jan
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
Pz 21 Jan
Querétaro
0-0
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
0-0
León
Monterrey
0-0
Tijuana
Pachuca
3-1
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
1-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Pt 22 Jan
Santos Laguna
01:00
Morelia
Takım / Points
1 León LEO 7
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
3 Puebla PUE 6
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 5
5 Monterrey MON 5
6 Tijuana TIJ 5
7 Pachuca PAC 4
8 América AME 4
9 Morelia MOR 4
 
10 Querétaro QRO 4
11 Toluca TOL 4
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
13 Tigres UANL UAN 4
14 Santos Laguna SAN 3
15 Necaxa NEC 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Eredivisie
Cu 19 Jan
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20 Jan
Roda JC
1-1
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-0
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1-1
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
Pz 21 Jan
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 36
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 28
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 27
9 Heerenveen SCH 24
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 23
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Twente 1965 TWE 16
15 Willem II WIL 16
16 NAC Breda NAC 16
17 Roda JC RJC 12
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Primeira Liga
Cu 19 Jan
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sat 20 Jan
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Pz 21 Jan
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Takım / Points
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 20
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Premier League »
Primera Division »
Pz 21 Jan
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Pz 21 Jan
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Pz 21 Jan
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Serie A »
Pz 21 Jan
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Pz 21 Jan
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Pz 21 Jan
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Pz 21 Jan
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Pz 21 Jan
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Pz 21 Jan
12:30
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Pz 21 Jan
20:45
Inter
20:45
Roma
Pz 21 Jan
15:00
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Pz 21 Jan
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Pz 21 Jan
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Pz 21 Jan
15:00
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Liga MX Clausura »
Pz 21 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL BILGI
Pz 21 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León BILGI
Pz 21 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana BILGI
Pz 21 Jan
02:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP BILGI
Pz 21 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara BILGI
Pz 21 Jan
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Primeira Liga »
Pz 21 Jan
19:00
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Pz 21 Jan
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Eredivisie »
Pz 21 Jan
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Pz 21 Jan
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Pz 21 Jan
14:30
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Pz 21 Jan
16:45
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Segunda Division »
Pz 21 Jan
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Pz 21 Jan
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Pz 21 Jan
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Cádiz
Pz 21 Jan
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Super League »
Pz 21 Jan
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Pz 21 Jan
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Pz 21 Jan
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Xanthi
Pz 21 Jan
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Panionios
Pz 21 Jan
14:00
PAOK
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Süper Lig »
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Serie B »
Pz 21 Jan
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Pro League »
Pz 21 Jan
14:30
Antwerp
14:30
Club Brugge
Pz 21 Jan
18:00
Genk
18:00
Anderlecht
Pz 21 Jan
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Pz 21 Jan
20:00
Botafogo SP
20:00
Palmeiras
Pz 21 Jan
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Pz 21 Jan
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Pz 21 Jan
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Pz 21 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano BILGI
Copa Escocia »
Segunda B grup 1 »
Pz 21 Jan
16:45
Coruxo
16:45
Rayo Majadahonda
Pz 21 Jan
18:00
Ponferradina
18:00
RM Castilla
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
Sanse
Pz 21 Jan
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Fuenlabrada
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Toledo
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Unión Adarve
12:00
Celta B
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Valladolid B
Segunda B grup 2 »
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
Caudal Deportivo
Pz 21 Jan
11:30
Osasuna B
11:30
Burgos
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Amorebieta
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Barakaldo
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Racing
Segunda B grup 3 »
Pz 21 Jan
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
Alcoyano
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Llagostera
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Villarreal B
12:00
Ontinyent CF
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
Atl Saguntino
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
At. Baleares
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Elche
17:00
Deportivo Aragón
Pz 21 Jan
16:30
Olot
16:30
Badalona
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Sabadell
17:00
Hércules
Segunda B grup 4 »
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Linense
12:00
Lorca Deportiva
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Betis Deportivo
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
CD Badajoz
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
17:00
Real Murcia
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Cartagena
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
UCAM Murcia
12:00
Jumilla
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Villanovense
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Pz 21 Jan
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Granada B
Pz 21 Jan
16:00
Córdoba B
16:00
San Fernando CD
Pz 21 Jan
12:00
Marbella
12:00
Extremadura UD
Clausura Ascenso »
Pz 21 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook