1

All leagues and competitions in Liberia

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 24 Şub
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Pz 25 Şub
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera Division
Cu 23 Şub
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Sat 24 Şub
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Pz 25 Şub
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Pt 26 Şub
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 24 Şub
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Pz 25 Şub
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
Pt 26 Şub
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Cu 23 Şub
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 24 Şub
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
Pz 25 Şub
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Pt 26 Şub
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Cu 23 Şub
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 24 Şub
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Pz 25 Şub
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 24 Şub
Puebla
04:00
Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Monterrey
Pz 25 Şub
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Veracruz
Querétaro
00:01
Toluca
Tigres UANL
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
León
América
04:00
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Pt 26 Şub
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
Takım / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Cu 23 Şub
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Sat 24 Şub
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Pz 25 Şub
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Primeira Liga
Cu 23 Şub
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Sat 24 Şub
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Pz 25 Şub
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Pt 26 Şub
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Takım / Points
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Europa League »
Thu 22 Şub
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Nice BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 34'
Atlético
1 - 0
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 Şub
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 32'
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 33'
Zenit
2 - 0
Celtic
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 33'
RB Leipzig
0 - 1
Napoli
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 34'
Villarreal
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 Şub
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 34'
Viktoria Plzeň
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 34'
Lazio
1 - 0
FCSB
Thu 22 Şub
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 34'
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Astana
Thu 22 Şub
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 Şub
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama BILGI
Copa Sudamericana »
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 5 »
Thu 22 Şub
03:30 Bitirdi
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Thu 22 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Thu 22 Şub
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya BILGI
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 Şub
00:30 Bitirdi
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
00:30 Bitirdi
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
00:30 Bitirdi
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
00:30 Bitirdi
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
01:30 Bitirdi
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 Şub
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
01:30 Bitirdi
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
01:15 Bitirdi
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón BILGI
Friendly »
Thu 22 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Dinamo Moskva
3 - 2
Akhmat Grozny BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
3 - 2
FK Krasnodar BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
18:00 Oynama 80'
Molde FK
1 - 1
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 Şub
18:00 Oynama 76'
Strømmen
2 - 1
Skeid
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 30'
Balerna
0 - 1
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo BILGI
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 Şub
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 Şub
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 Şub
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena BILGI
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 Şub
04:00 Bitirdi
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América BILGI
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Thu 22 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurumspor BILGI
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 Şub
01:05 Bitirdi
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada BILGI
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 Şub
03:00 Bitirdi
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita BILGI
Tercera Division grup 9 »
Thu 22 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
At. Malagueño
2 - 1
Loja KAYIT
Super League India »
Thu 22 Şub
15:30 Bitirdi
Mumbai City
3 - 2
NorthEast United BILGI
Premier League »
Thu 22 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
ENPPI BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
19:00 Oynama 30'
Al Nasr
1 - 0
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 Şub
00:00 Bitirdi
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife BILGI
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
00:30 Bitirdi
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira BILGI
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 Şub
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 Şub
18:00 Oynama 79'
Al Nassr
0 - 1
Al Batin
Carioca 1 grup 3 »
Thu 22 Şub
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 Şub
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia grup 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España BILGI
Premier League »
Thu 22 Şub
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste grup 2 »
Thu 22 Şub
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC BILGI
Thu 22 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook