1

All leagues and competitions in Libya

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 10 Şub
Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
Arsenal
West Ham
2-0
Watford
Everton
3-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
1-1
Brighton Hove Alb.
Swansea City
1-0
Burnley
Man. City
5-1
Leicester
Pz 11 Şub
Huddersfield Town
4-1
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle
1-0
Man. Utd
Southampton
0-2
Liverpool
Pt 12 Şub
Chelsea
3-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera Division
Cu 16 Şub
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Sat 17 Şub
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Pz 18 Şub
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Pt 19 Şub
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 52
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 42
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 37
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Real Betis BET 33
10 Celta CEL 32
 
11 Getafe GET 30
12 Leganés LEG 29
13 Athletic ATH 28
14 Alavés ALA 28
15 R. Sociedad RSO 26
16 Espanyol ESP 26
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 17 Şub
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Pz 18 Şub
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Pt 19 Şub
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 63
2 Juventus JUV 62
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Inter INT 48
5 Lazio LAZ 46
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 38
8 Atalanta ATL 37
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 31
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 27
14 Chievo CHI 25
15 Cagliari CAG 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Cu 16 Şub
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sat 17 Şub
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Pz 18 Şub
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Pt 19 Şub
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
3 RB Leipzig RBL 38
4 B. Dortmund BVB 37
5 Schalke 04 S04 37
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Wolfsburg WOL 24
14 Stuttgart STU 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Cu 16 Şub
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sat 17 Şub
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Pz 18 Şub
Nice
15:00
Nantes
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 48
5 Montpellier MPL 38
6 Nantes NAN 38
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
8 Rennes REN 35
9 Nice NIC 34
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 31
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 27
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Amiens SC AMI 26
18 Lille LIL 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
Cu 16 Şub
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sat 17 Şub
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Pz 18 Şub
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Pt 19 Şub
Banfield
01:30
Boca Juniors
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
23:00
Defensa Justicia
Tue 20 Şub
Colón
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 37
2 San Lorenzo SLO 31
3 Talleres Córdoba TAL 30
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 27
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Racing Club RAC 25
9 Belgrano BEL 25
10 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
11 CA Huracán HUR 24
12 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
13 Colón COL 23
14 Rosario Central CEN 23
 
15 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 21
16 San Martín San Juan SMA 21
17 Patronato PAT 20
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 18
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Temperley TEM 13
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
26 Tigre TIG 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 7
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 17 Şub
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Pz 18 Şub
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Pt 19 Şub
Veracruz
01:00
América
Takım / Points
1 América AME 15
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Tigres UANL UAN 12
 
10 Pachuca PAC 11
11 León LEO 11
12 Querétaro QRO 9
13 Toluca TOL 9
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
15 Veracruz VER 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Cu 16 Şub
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sat 17 Şub
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Pz 18 Şub
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 54
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 39
5 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
6 Utrecht UTR 38
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Roda JC RJC 17
17 Twente 1965 TWE 16
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 14
Primeira Liga
Cu 16 Şub
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sat 17 Şub
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Pz 18 Şub
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços Ferreira
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Pt 19 Şub
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Takım / Points
1 Benfica SLB 56
2 Porto FCP 55
3 Sporting CP SCP 53
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 30
7 Boavista BOA 30
8 Marítimo MAR 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
15 Estoril EST 21
16 Feirense FEI 20
17 Moreirense MOR 19
18 Vitória Setúbal VST 18
Primera Division »
Pz 18 Şub
12:00
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Pz 18 Şub
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Pz 18 Şub
18:30
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Pz 18 Şub
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Serie A »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Pz 18 Şub
12:30
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Pz 18 Şub
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Bundesliga »
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Pz 18 Şub
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Pz 18 Şub
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Nice
15:00
Nantes
FA Cup »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Rochdale
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Pz 18 Şub
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Pz 18 Şub
01:30 Bitirdi
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Pz 18 Şub
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Liga MX Clausura »
Pz 18 Şub
00:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
03:30 Bitirdi
Tijuana
4 - 1
Pumas UNAM BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
02:06 Bitirdi
León
1 - 1
Querétaro BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
04:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
3 - 0
Monterrey BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
04:06 Bitirdi
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Eredivisie »
Pz 18 Şub
12:30
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Pz 18 Şub
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Pz 18 Şub
14:30
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Pz 18 Şub
16:45
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Primeira Liga »
Pz 18 Şub
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Pz 18 Şub
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Pz 18 Şub
17:30
Leeds United
17:30
Bristol City
Pz 18 Şub
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Pz 18 Şub
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Pz 18 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Pz 18 Şub
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Pz 18 Şub
00:00 Bitirdi
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
00:00 Bitirdi
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali BILGI
Segunda Division »
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Pz 18 Şub
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Almería
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Cádiz
Pz 18 Şub
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Granada
Premiership »
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Celtic
16:00
St. Johnstone
Pz 18 Şub
15:15
Hamilton
15:15
Rangers FC
Super League »
Pz 18 Şub
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Xanthi
Pz 18 Şub
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Panaitolikos
Pz 18 Şub
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Pz 18 Şub
14:00
Platanias
14:00
PAS Giannina
Süper Lig »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Kasimpasa
17:00
Galatasaray SK
Pz 18 Şub
14:00
Trabzonspor
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Pz 18 Şub
11:30 Oynama 31'
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
Pz 18 Şub
11:30 Oynama 31'
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Pz 18 Şub
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
BATE Borisov
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Pz 18 Şub
16:30
Molde FK
16:30
FK Krasnodar
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Pz 18 Şub
15:30
Ufa
15:30
Ventspils
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Ascoli
Pz 18 Şub
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Pz 18 Şub
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Pz 18 Şub
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Pz 18 Şub
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Pz 18 Şub
14:00
Mirassol
14:00
Ituano
Pro League »
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Standard de Liège
Pz 18 Şub
14:30
KAA Gent
14:30
Mechelen
Pz 18 Şub
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Challenge Cup »
Pz 18 Şub
18:15
Inverness CT
18:15
Crusaders
Liga I »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
Pz 18 Şub
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Czech Liga »
Super League »
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Sion
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Thun
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Luzern
League One »
Copa Suecia grup 1 »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Malmö
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Gefle
Copa Suecia grup 3 »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Jönköpings
15:00
IK Frej
Copa Suecia grup 4 »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia grup 6 »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Tvååker
15:00
Orebro SK
Copa Suecia grup 8 »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook