1

All leagues and competitions in Namibya

Premier League
Pz 18 Mar
Mighty Gunners
2-1
UNAM
Rundu Chiefs FC
3-0
Citizens
Takım / Points
1 African Stars AFR 52
2 Black Africa BLA 44
3 Tura Magic FC TUR 40
4 Mighty Gunners MIG 39
5 UNAM UNA 38
6 Young African YAF 37
7 Tigers SC TIG 37
8 Blue Waters BLU 33
 
9 Citizens CIT 30
10 Life Fighters LFI 29
11 Civics FC CIV 28
12 Orlando Pirates Windhoek ORL 28
13 Eleven Arrows ELE 27
14 Rundu Chiefs FC RUN 22
15 Young Chiefs YCH 20
16 Chief Santos CHI 16
UCL »
Wed 25 Nis
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Real Madrid
Ligue 1 »
Wed 25 Nis
18:45
Caen
18:45
Toulouse
Copa Libertadores grup 2 »
Wed 25 Nis
02:30 Bitirdi
At. Nacional
4 - 1
Bolívar BILGI
Copa Libertadores grup 6 »
Wed 25 Nis
02:30 Bitirdi
Santos FC
2 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata BILGI
Copa Libertadores grup 7 »
Wed 25 Nis
00:15 Bitirdi
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Millonarios BILGI
FA Cup China »
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Sichuan Annapurna
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Wed 25 Nis
14:00
Shaanxi Chang'an
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
Wed 25 Nis
09:30 Yarım günlük
Hainan Boying Sea.
1 - 1
Beijing Renhe
Wed 25 Nis
12:00
Shenxin Shanghai
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Wed 25 Nis
09:30 Yarım günlük
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda
Wed 25 Nis
09:30 Yarım günlük
Heilongjiang Lava
0 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Yinchuan Helanshan
13:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
Wed 25 Nis
08:00 Bitirdi
Yanbian Beiguo
0 - 6
Shandong Luneng BILGI
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Nantong Zhiyun
13:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Anhui Hefei
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
Segunda B grup 1 »
Wed 25 Nis
18:15
Toledo
18:15
RM Castilla
Segunda B grup 4 »
Wed 25 Nis
20:00
UD Melilla
20:00
Córdoba B
J1 League »
Cup »
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Jablonec
Segunda Liga »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Académica
17:00
Porto II
Primera B Colombia »
Wed 25 Nis
02:45 Bitirdi
Atlético Fútbol
3 - 3
Deportes Quindío BILGI
Eliteserien »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 25 Nis
14:30
Alessandria
14:30
Viterbese
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 25 Nis
02:30 Bitirdi
Fortaleza EC
3 - 1
CRB BILGI
Wed 25 Nis
00:15 Bitirdi
Atlético GO
3 - 2
Guaraní Campinas BILGI
PSL »
Cup »
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
Levski Sofia
17:30
CSKA Sofia
Football League »
Wed 25 Nis
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 25 Nis
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Doxa Dramas
16:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Sparti
16:00
Trikala
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
Apollon Larissa
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Panachaiki
16:00
Karaiskakis
Veikkausliiga »
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Lahti
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
Cup »
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
Fredericia
17:30
Silkeborg IF
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Guadalajara
17:00
Atlas Premier
Conference North »
Wed 25 Nis
20:45
Brackley Town
20:45
Chorley
Wed 25 Nis
20:45
Darlington FC
20:45
Southport
Conference South »
Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 25 Nis
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Antigua GFC
Regionalliga grup 1 »
Wed 25 Nis
18:30
Schweinfurt
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
Regionalliga grup 2 »
Regionalliga grup 3 »
Wed 25 Nis
19:00
Verl
19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wed 25 Nis
19:00
Borussia
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 25 Nis
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Viktoria Köln
Regionalliga grup 4 »
CFA grup 4 »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Le Havre II
17:00
Lorient II
FNL »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
MAS Táborsko
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
17:00
Pribram
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
SFC Opava
18:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Varnsdorf
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Vlašim
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Třinec
First League »
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Shkupi
16:00
Pobeda Junior
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Renova
16:00
FK Skopje
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Akademija Pandev
16:00
Šhkëndija 79
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Pelister
16:00
Sileks
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Vardar Skopje
16:00
Rabotnički
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook