1. Division
Pt 02 Nis
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Strømmen
Tromsdalen
18:00
Jerv
Mjøndalen
18:00
Florø
Kongsvinger
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Notodden
18:00
Levanger
Ull Kisa
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Tue 03 Nis
Aalesunds FK
19:00
Sogndal
Takım / Points
1 Åsane ASA 0
2 Jerv JER 0
3 Sogndal SOG 0
4 Nest-Sotra NES 0
5 Florø FLO 0
6 Strømmen STR 0
7 Hamarkameratene HAM 0
8 Levanger LEV 0
 
9 Aalesunds FK AFK 0
10 Ull Kisa ULL 0
11 Notodden NOT 0
12 Kongsvinger KON 0
13 Mjøndalen MJO 0
14 Tromsdalen TRO 0
15 Sandnes Ulf SAN 0
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 0
grup 1
Sat 14 Nis
Bærum
16:00
Moss
Fram Larvik
16:00
Nybergsund
Fredrikstad FK
16:00
Asker
Hønefoss
16:00
Grorud
Mjølner
16:00
Alta IF
Raufoss
16:00
Elverum
Pt 16 Nis
Odd II
19:00
Stabaek 2
Takım / Points
1 Bærum BAR 0
2 Stabaek 2 STA 0
3 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 0
4 Moss MOS 0
5 Elverum ELV 0
6 Asker ASK 0
7 Alta IF ALT 0
 
8 Odd II ODD 0
9 Raufoss RAU 0
10 Mjølner MJO 0
11 Hønefoss HON 0
12 Fredrikstad FK FFK 0
13 Fram Larvik FRA 0
14 Grorud GRO 0
grup 2
Sat 14 Nis
Bryne
16:00
Flekkerøy
Kjelsås
16:00
Skeid
KFUM
16:00
Vidar
Nardo
16:00
FK Arendal
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Hødd
Vålerenga II
16:00
Egersund
Vard
16:00
Brattvåg
Takım / Points
1 Bryne BRY 0
2 Skeid SKE 0
3 Hødd HOD 0
4 Flekkerøy FLE 0
5 Egersund EGE 0
6 Brattvåg BRA 0
7 FK Arendal FKA 0
 
8 Vard VAR 0
9 Vålerenga II VAL 0
10 Stjørdals-Blink STB 0
11 Nardo NAR 0
12 KFUM KFU 0
13 Kjelsås KJE 0
14 Vidar VID 0
grup 1
Sat 14 Nis
Spjelkavik
16:00
Træff
Rilindja
16:00
Ullern
IF Ready
16:00
Drøbak / Frogn
SK Herd
16:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Pt 16 Nis
Follo
19:00
KFUM II
Hødd II
19:00
Oppsal
Molde FK II
19:00
Kristiansund II
Takım / Points
1 Spjelkavik SPJ 0
2 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 0
3 Oppsal OPP 0
4 Kristiansund II KBK 0
5 Træff TRA 0
6 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 0
7 Ullern ULL 0
 
8 Molde FK II MOL 0
9 Hødd II HOD 0
10 Follo FOL 0
11 SK Herd HER 0
12 IF Ready IFR 0
13 Rilindja RIO 0
14 KFUM II KFU 0
grup 3
Sat 14 Nis
Sola Fotball
-
Halsen
FK Tønsberg
-
Vindbjart
Donn
-
Åssiden IF
Sandefjord II
-
IK Start II
Ørn Horten
-
Staal Jørpeland
Urædd
-
Madla
Egersund II
-
Pors Grenland
Takım / Points
1 Sola Fotball SOL 0
2 Pors Grenland POR 0
3 Vindbjart VIN 0
4 Åssiden IF AIF 0
5  IK Start II IKS 0
6 Staal Jørpeland SJI 0
7 Madla MAI 0
 
8 Egersund II EIK 0
9 Urædd URA 0
10 Ørn Horten ORN 0
11 Sandefjord II SFO 0
12 Donn DON 0
13 FK Tønsberg FKT 0
14 Halsen HIF 0
grup 4
Sat 14 Nis
Øystese
-
Fyllingsdalen
Vardeneset
-
Sogndal II
Brann II
-
Viking FK II
Lysekloster
-
Varegg
Brodd
-
Førde
Sotra
-
Stord
Tertnes
-
Fana
Takım / Points
1 Øystese OIL 0
2 Fana FAN 0
3 Sogndal II SOF 0
4 Viking FK II VIK 0
5 Varegg VAR 0
6 Førde FOR 0
7 Stord STO 0
 
8 Tertnes TTI 0
9 Sotra SSK 0
10 Brodd BRO 0
11 Lysekloster LYS 0
12 Brann II BRA 0
13 Vardeneset VBK 0
14 Fyllingsdalen FYL 0
grup 5
Sat 14 Nis
Tynset
-
Verdal
Rosenborg II
-
Brumunddal
Melhus
-
Løten
Kolstad
-
Byåsen
Rødde FK
-
Levanger II
Orkla
-
Steinkjer
Ottestad
-
Gjøvik-Lyn
Takım / Points
1 Tynset TYN 0
2 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 0
3 Brumunddal BRU 0
4 Løten LFK 0
5 Byåsen BYA 0
6 Levanger II LFK 0
7 Steinkjer STE 0
 
8 Ottestad OTT 0
9 Orkla ORK 0
10 Rødde FK ROD 0
11 Kolstad KOL 0
12 Melhus MEL 0
13 Rosenborg II ROS 0
14 Verdal VER 0
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 16'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 16'
PSG
2 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Bitirdi
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 53'
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 42'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 30'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 16'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 30'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 55'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 45'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Caravaggio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook