Primeira Liga
Cu 12 Jan
Chaves
4-3
Vitória
Sat 13 Jan
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
1-3
Benfica
Pz 14 Jan
Tondela
3-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-0
Portimonense
Belenenses
1-2
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3-0
Desportivo Aves
Pt 15 Jan
Moreirense
2-2
Vitória Setúbal
Wed 21 Şub
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Takım / Points
1 Sporting CP SCP 46
2 Porto FCP 45
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 13
18 Estoril EST 12
Segunda Liga
Sat 13 Jan
Académica
1-1
Academico Viseu
Sporting CP II
0-1
SP. Covilhã
Benfica II
3-2
UD Oliveirense
Pz 14 Jan
Gil Vicente
0-1
Porto II
União Madeira
1-1
Sporting Braga II
Vitória
2-1
Varzim
Arouca
1-0
Famalicão
Penafiel
0-3
Nacional
Leixões
3-0
Real SC
CD Santa Clara
1-0
Cova Piedade
Takım / Points
1 Porto II POR 40
2 Académica ACA 34
3 Academico Viseu ACV 34
4 Leixões LEX 34
5 Nacional NAC 32
6 CD Santa Clara SAN 32
7 Arouca ARO 32
8 Famalicão FAM 30
9 SP. Covilhã SPC 30
10 Penafiel PEN 30
 
11 Benfica II BEN 28
12 Sporting CP II SCP 25
13 Cova Piedade COV 24
14 União Madeira UNM 23
15 Gil Vicente GFC 22
16 UD Oliveirense OLI 22
17 Varzim VAR 21
18 Sporting Braga II BRA 20
19 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 20
20 Real SC REA 14
grup 1
Sat 13 Jan
Arões
1-2
Atlético Arcos
Pz 14 Jan
Mondinense
0-1
Câmara de Lobos
Fafe
2-1
Montalegre
Torcatense
4-1
Pedras Salgadas
Mirandela
1-0
Minas de Argozelo
Sao Martinho
2-1
AD Oliveirense
Vilaverdense
2-2
Merelinense
Vizela
1-1
Braganca
Takım / Points
1 Vizela VIZ 42
2 Vilaverdense VIL 32
3 Fafe FAF 32
4 Sao Martinho SMA 29
5 Merelinense MER 27
6 Torcatense TOR 25
7 AD Oliveirense ADO 24
8 Mirandela MIR 24
 
9 Pedras Salgadas PED 23
10 Montalegre MON 19
11 Arões ARO 18
12 Câmara de Lobos CAM 17
13 Braganca BRA 15
14 Atlético Arcos ATA 15
15 Mondinense MON 10
16 Minas de Argozelo MIN 3
grup 4
Pz 14 Jan
SC Guadalupe
1-2
1º Dezembro
Sacavenense
2-2
Lusitania FC
Fatima
1-1
Mafra
Eléctrico
2-2
Loures
Sintrense
0-1
Torreense
Coruchense
0-1
Caldas
Pêro Pinheiro
0-1
Vilafranquense
Alcanenense
0-1
Praiense
Takım / Points
1 Vilafranquense VIL 35
2 Mafra MAF 34
3 Praiense PRA 29
4 Torreense TOR 27
5 Caldas CAL 23
6 Sacavenense SAC 22
7 1º Dezembro 1DE 22
8 Loures LOU 22
 
9 Coruchense COR 21
10 Fatima FAT 20
11 Sintrense SIN 20
12 Alcanenense ALC 19
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 17
14 Eléctrico ELE 13
15 Lusitania FC LUS 12
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 9
grup 5
Sat 13 Jan
Armacenenses
1-1
Operário
Pz 14 Jan
Olímpico Mo…
2-1
Louletano
Almancilense
0-1
Olhanense
Farense
1-0
Moura
FC Castrense
2-1
Moncarapa
Lusitano VRSA
0-4
Casa Pia
Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Pinhalnovense
Ideal
0-1
Estrela Vendas No.
Takım / Points
1 Farense FAR 43
2 Casa Pia CAS 36
3 Olhanense OLH 35
4 Oriental Lisboa ORI 34
5 Pinhalnovense PIN 33
6 Armacenenses ARM 24
7 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 18
8 FC Castrense FCC 16
 
9 Moura MOU 16
10 Almancilense ALM 15
11 Ideal IDE 14
12 Moncarapa MON 14
13 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 14
14 Louletano LOU 13
15 Operário OPE 13
16 Lusitano VRSA LUS 12
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sat 13 Jan
Vilaverdense Fem
0-5
Sporting CP Fem
Sporting Braga
5-0
CF Benfica Fem
Quintajense
0-6
Estoril Praia Fem
Valadares Gaia
2-0
União Ferreirense
Boavista Fem
3-2
Cadima Fem
Pz 14 Jan
Albergaria Fem
3-1
A-dos-Francos Fem
Takım / Points
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 36
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 34
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 28
4 Boavista Fem BOA 21
5 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 18
6 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 18
 
7 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 18
8 Albergaria Fem ALB 15
9 CF Benfica Fem BEN 14
10 Cadima Fem CAD 8
11 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 5
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 4
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 5'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 5'
PSG
1 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Oynama 84'
Wil 1900
7 - 0
FC Gossau
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Yarım günlük
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 31'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Brown Adrogue
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 19'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 5'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 19'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Yarım günlük
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 35'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook