1

All leagues and competitions in Reunion

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 13 Jan
West Bromwich Alb.
2-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Chelsea
0-0
Leicester
Crystal Palace
1-0
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
1-4
West Ham
Watford
2-2
Southampton
Newcastle
1-1
Swansea City
Tottenham Hotspur
4-0
Everton
Pz 14 Jan
AFC Bournemouth
2-1
Arsenal
Liverpool
4-3
Man. City
Pt 15 Jan
Man. Utd
3-0
Stoke City
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Liverpool LIV 47
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 39
7 Burnley BUR 34
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 Everton EVE 27
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 25
12 Crystal Palace CPF 25
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 24
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Southampton SOU 21
18 Stoke City STO 20
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 19
20 Swansea City SWA 17
Primera Division
Cu 12 Jan
Getafe
1-0
Málaga
Sat 13 Jan
Girona
6-0
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
0-1
Villarreal
Eibar
0-1
Atlético
Deportivo
1-2
Valencia
Pz 14 Jan
Levante
0-1
Celta
Alavés
1-0
Sevilla
Espanyol
1-1
Athletic
R. Sociedad
2-4
Barcelona
Pt 15 Jan
Real Betis
3-2
Leganés
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Real Betis BET 27
8 Eibar EIB 27
9 Getafe GET 26
10 Girona GIR 26
 
11 Celta CEL 25
12 Athletic ATH 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Pz 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Pt 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Cu 19 Jan
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Sat 20 Jan
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Pz 21 Jan
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 30
4 B. Dortmund BVB 29
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 FC Augsburg AUG 27
8 Hoffenheim HOF 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 24
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Ligue 1
Tue 16 Jan
Olympique
2-0
Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Caen
Monaco
2-2
Nice
Wed 17 Jan
Metz
3-0
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Montpellier
Lille
1-2
Rennes
Guingamp
0-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
3-1
Troyes
Toulouse
1-1
Nantes
PSG
1-0
Dijon FCO
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 53
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 44
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 36
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 28
9 Rennes REN 28
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 22
17 Lille LIL 22
18 Troyes TRO 21
19 Toulouse TFC 19
20 Metz MET 15
Primera Division
Wed 22 Kas
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Kas
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Kas
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Cu 08 Ara
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Ara
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Pz 10 Ara
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Pt 11 Ara
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Ara
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 13 Jan
Morelia
1-0
Puebla
Tijuana
1-0
Necaxa
Pz 14 Jan
Lobos BUAP
0-2
Querétaro
América
2-2
Pachuca
Tigres UANL
2-1
Santos Laguna
León
3-1
Toluca
Chivas Guadalajara
1-3
Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM
3-1
Atlas Guadalajara
Pt 15 Jan
Veracruz
0-2
Monterrey
Takım / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
4 Monterrey MON 4
5 América AME 4
6 Morelia MOR 4
7 Tijuana TIJ 4
8 Santos Laguna SAN 3
9 Querétaro QRO 3
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 3
11 Puebla PUE 3
12 Pachuca PAC 1
13 Necaxa NEC 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Eredivisie
Cu 19 Jan
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20 Jan
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Pz 21 Jan
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 38
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 28
7 Vitesse VIT 27
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 26
9 Heerenveen SCH 23
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 22
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 NAC Breda NAC 16
16 Twente 1965 TWE 15
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Primeira Liga
Cu 12 Jan
Chaves
4-3
Vitória
Sat 13 Jan
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
1-3
Benfica
Pz 14 Jan
Tondela
3-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-0
Portimonense
Belenenses
1-2
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3-0
Desportivo Aves
Pt 15 Jan
Moreirense
2-2
Vitória Setúbal
Wed 21 Şub
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Takım / Points
1 Sporting CP SCP 46
2 Porto FCP 45
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 13
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Kas
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Pz 19 Kas
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Pt 20 Kas
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Takım / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 7'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 7'
PSG
1 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Oynama 86'
Wil 1900
7 - 0
FC Gossau
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Yarım günlük
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 33'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Brown Adrogue
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 21'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 7'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 21'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 46'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 37'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook