Premier League
Cu 08 Ara
Ural Sverdlovskaya
1-1
Arsenal Tula
Sat 09 Ara
Dinamo Moskva
2-0
Anzhi
Rubin Kazán
3-1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Pz 10 Ara
Amkar Perm
1-3
FK Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva
3-0
CSKA Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu
1-0
Ufa
Pt 11 Ara
Tosno
1-3
Lokomotiv Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
0-0
Zenit
Takım / Points
1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 45
2 Zenit ZEN 37
3 Spartak Moskva SPA 37
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 36
5 CSKA Moskva CSK 35
6 Ufa UFA 27
7 Akhmat Grozny TER 26
8 Arsenal Tula ARS 25
 
9 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 25
10 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 25
11 Rubin Kazán FCR 23
12 Dinamo Moskva DIN 22
13 Amkar Perm PER 21
14 Tosno TOS 20
15 Anzhi ANZ 19
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
grup 1
Sat 11 Kas
FC Spartak Ryazan
3-0
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
0-2
Strogino
Zenit Penza
2-5
Khimik
FC Ararat Moscow
1-0
Energomash
Zorkiy
5-1
Sokol Saratov
Pz 12 Kas
Torpedo Moskva
2-1
Rotor-2
Wed 25 Nis
Saturn Moskva
14:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Takım / Points
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 45
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 32
3 Torpedo Moskva TOR 29
4 Zorkiy ZOR 28
5 Energomash ENE 28
6 Strogino STR 28
7 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 26
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 25
9 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 22
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 16
12 Kaluga KAL 15
13 Zenit Penza ZEN 11
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
grup 2
Sat 18 Kas
Biolog Novokubansk
1-1
Spartak Nalchik
Alaniya
1-1
Chernomorets
Pz 19 Kas
Kuban Krasnodar
3-0
Druzhba
Torpedo Armavir
3-1
Anzhi II
Tue 13 Mar
Akademiya Futbola
14:00
Mashuk-KMV
Wed 14 Mar
FK Legion Dynamo
14:00
Angusht
Wed 18 Nis
Dinamo Stavropol
14:00
FC Krasnodar II
Chayka
14:00
SKA Rostov
Takım / Points
1 Torpedo Armavir TOR 48
2 Afips AFI 47
3 FC Krasnodar II FCK 35
4 Chernomorets Novorossisk CHE 31
5 Chayka CHA 30
6 FK Legion Dynamo LEG 28
7 Biolog Novokubansk BIO 28
8 SKA Rostov SKA 27
9 Spartak Nalchik NAL 26
 
10 Druzhba DMA 23
11 Akademiya Futbola AKA 22
12 Angusht ANG 20
13 Mashuk-KMV MAS 16
14 Alaniya Vladikavkaz ALA 16
15 Anzhi II ANZ 15
16 Kuban Krasnodar II KUB 9
17 Dinamo Stavropol DIN 6
grup 3
Cu 03 Kas
Lada Tolyatti
0-4
Mordovia Saransk
Sat 04 Kas
FC Chelyabinsk
-
Dinamo Kirov
Anzhi-Junior
0-0
Orenburg II
Neftekhimik
2-3
KamAZ
NoSta
5-0
Krylya Sovetov II
Syzran-2003
0-2
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1-0
Ural II
Takım / Points
1 Mordovia Saransk MOR 39
2 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 34
3 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 31
4 Syzran-2003 SYZ 30
5 NoSta NOS 27
6 KamAZ KAM 26
7 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 24
 
8 Neftekhimik NEF 23
9 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk ZEL 16
10 Lada Tolyatti LAD 13
11 Orenburg II ORE 10
12 Krylya Sovetov II KSS 8
13 Ural II URA 4
14 Dinamo Kirov DIN 0
grup 4
Cu 10 Kas
Znamya
0-6
Torpedo Vladimir
Sat 11 Kas
Dynamo Petersburg
2-1
Murom
Spartak Kostroma
0-0
Luki-Energiya
Veles
4-0
Kolomna
Dolgie Prudy
4-0
Pskov 747
Thu 01 Mar
Dnepr Smolensk
14:00
Tekstilshchik
Cu 30 Mar
Kazanka
14:00
Chertanovo
Takım / Points
1 Chertanovo CHE 38
2 Kazanka FKL 35
3 Tekstilshchik TEK 33
4 Veles VEL 30
5 Torpedo Vladimir TOR 28
6 Spartak Kostroma SPA 28
7 Dolgie Prudy FCD 27
 
8 Murom MUR 27
9 Pskov 747 PSK 25
10 Luki-Energiya LUK 16
11 Dnepr Smolensk DNE 15
12 Dynamo St Petersburg II DST 14
13 Kolomna KOL 7
14 Znamya ZNA 3
grup 5
Wed 30 Aug
Smena Komsomolsk
1-0
Sakhalin
Cu 04 May
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
14:00
FK Chita
Takım / Points
1 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 10
2 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 9
3 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 9
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 8
5 FK Chita FCC 3
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 1
Liga Rusa Sub 21
Cu 08 Ara
Ural Sub 21
0-1
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
5-0
Khabarovsk
Dynamo Moscú
2-0
Anzhi Sub 21
Sat 09 Ara
Spartak Moskva
1-1
CSKA Moskva
Pz 10 Ara
Amkar Perm Sub 21
0-1
Krasnodar Sub 21
Rostov Sub 21
3-0
Ufa Sub 21
Terek Grozny
2-5
Zenit Sub 21
Pt 11 Ara
Tosno Sub 21
1-2
Lokomotiv Moskva
Takım / Points
1 Krasnodar Sub 21 KRA 46
2 CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSK 43
3 Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 DYN 42
4 Zenit Sub 21 ZEN 31
5 Rubin Kazan Sub 21 RUB 31
6 Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21 LOK 31
7 Rostov Sub 21 ROS 30
8 Ufa Sub 21 UFA 29
 
9 Spartak Moskva Sub 21 SPA 28
10 Anzhi Sub 21 ANZ 25
11 Amkar Perm Sub 21 AMK 23
12 Tosno Sub 21 TOS 22
13 SKA Khabarovsk Sub 21 SKA 21
14 Arsenal Tula Sub 21 ARS 21
15 Terek Grozny Sub 21 TER 14
16 Ural Sub 21 URA 8
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 10'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 10'
PSG
1 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Oynama 89'
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 47'
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 36'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Bitirdi
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 24'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 10'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 24'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 49'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 40'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook