Premiership
Tue 23 Jan
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Wed 24 Jan
Dundee
20:45
Hibernian FC
Hamilton
20:45
Heart Midlothian
Kilmarnock
20:45
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
20:45
Ross County FC
Rangers FC
20:45
Aberdeen
Takım / Points
1 Celtic CEL 51
2 Aberdeen ABE 43
3 Rangers FC GLA 40
4 Hibernian FC HIB 35
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 30
6 Kilmarnock KIL 26
 
7 St. Johnstone STJ 26
8 Motherwell MHE 24
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 23
10 Dundee DUN 22
11 Partick Thistle FC PAR 20
12 Ross County FC ROS 17
First Division
Sat 13 Jan
Brechin City
0-2
Livingston FC
Dunfermline
0-0
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
0-1
Falkirk
Dumbarton
0-2
St. Mirren
Inverness CT
3-1
Queen South
Takım / Points
1 St. Mirren STM 48
2 Dundee United DUN 40
3 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 33
4 Livingston FC LIV 33
5 Queen of the South QOS 30
 
6 Inverness CT ICT 30
7 Greenock Morton FC GRE 28
8 Dumbarton DUM 20
9 Falkirk FAL 20
10 Brechin City BRE 4
Second Division
Sat 13 Jan
East Fife
2-1
Alloa Athletic
Arbroath
2-1
Queen's Park FC
Stranraer
3-2
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers FC
1-1
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
4-2
Albion Rovers
Takım / Points
1 Raith Rovers FC RAI 47
2 Ayr United THE 45
3 Arbroath ARB 33
4 Alloa Athletic ALL 31
5 Stranraer STR 30
 
6 East Fife EAS 27
7 Airdrieonians AIR 25
8 Albion Rovers THE 22
9 Queen's Park FC THE 18
10 Forfar Athletic FOR 18
Third Division
Sat 20 Jan
Stirling Albion
16:00
Edinburgh City
Montrose
16:00
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
16:00
Elgin City
Annan Athletic
16:00
Peterhead
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Cowdenbeath
Takım / Points
1 Montrose THE 44
2 Peterhead THE 43
3 Stenhousemuir STE 35
4 Annan Athletic BLA 31
5 Stirling Albion STI 30
 
6 Elgin City THE 30
7 Berwick Rangers THE 21
8 Edinburgh City EDI 15
9 Clyde THE 14
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 9
Liga Lowland Escocia
Sat 06 Jan
Spartans
16:00
Civil Service Str.
Pz 07 Jan
East Stirlingshire
4-2
Stirling
Sat 13 Jan
Civil Service Str.
0-2
Whitehill Welfare
Vale of Leithen
5-1
Gala Fairydean Ro.
BSC Glasgow
0-0
Spartans
East Kilbride
4-0
Gretna 2008
Edinburgh
1-2
East Stirlingshire
Edusport Academy
1-1
Dalbeattie Star
Takım / Points
1 East Kilbride EAS 47
2 BSC Glasgow BSC 43
3 Spartans SPA 41
4 East Stirlingshire THE 40
5 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 33
6 Selkirk SEL 30
7 Stirling University STI 29
8 Gretna 2008 GRE 27
 
9 Edusport Academy EDA 25
10 Whitehill Welfare WHI 25
11 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 22
12 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 21
13 Civil Service Strollers CIV 20
14 Vale of Leithen VAL 16
15 Dalbeattie Star DAL 14
16 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 1
Liga Escocesa Sub 20
Pt 29 Jan
Aberdeen Sub 20
-
Motherwell Sub 20
Celtic Sub 20
-
St. Mirren Sub 20
Dundee United
-
Kilmarnock Sub 20
Hamilton
-
Hearts Sub 20
Partick Thistle
19:00
Johnstone
Tue 30 Jan
Hibernian Sub 20
15:00
Ross County
Falkirk Sub 20
20:00
Dundee Sub 20
Takım / Points
1 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 31
2 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 29
3 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 25
4 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 22
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 21
6 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 20
7 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 20
 
8 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 19
9 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 16
10 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 15
11 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 14
12 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 13
13 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 10
14 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 7
grup 1
Pz 29 Eki
Clyde Sub 20
2-0
Queen's Park
Pt 29 Jan
Greenock Morton
20:45
Albion Rovers
Tue 30 Jan
Ayr United Sub 20
20:45
Airdrieonians
East Kilbride
21:00
Queen South
Takım / Points
1 Airdrieonians Sub 20 AIR 34
2 Stranraer Sub 20 STU 30
3 Queen's Park Sub 20 QPA 26
4 Ayr United Sub 20 AYR 20
5 Queen of the South Sub 20 QSO 20
 
6 Greenock Morton Sub 20 GRE 19
7 East Kilbride Sub 20 KIL 19
8 Clyde Sub 20 CLY 9
9 Albion Rovers Sub 20 ALB 1
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 16'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 16'
PSG
2 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Bitirdi
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 53'
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 42'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 30'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 16'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 30'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 55'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 45'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Caravaggio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook