5

All leagues and competitions in Slovakya

grup 1
Sat 03 Mar
Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Žilina
Tatran Prešov
0-0
Ruzomberok
Zlaté Moravce
1-4
Trenčín
Senica
1-0
Podbrezová
DAC
0-0
FC Spartak Trnava
Nitra
0-1
Slovan Bratislava
Takım / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 50
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 41
3 DAC DAC 39
4 Žilina ZIL 37
5 Trenčín TRE 36
6 Ruzomberok RUZ 33
 
7 Nitra NIT 30
8 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 25
9 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 24
10 Podbrezová POD 20
11 Senica SEN 14
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 14
grup 2
Sat 21 Nis
Ruzomberok
0-0
FC Spartak Trnava
Pz 22 Nis
Žilina
2-3
DAC
Trenčín
1-3
Slovan Bratislava
Takım / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 61
2 DAC DAC 54
3 Slovan Bratislava SBR 50
 
4 Žilina ZIL 44
5 Trenčín TRE 42
6 Ruzomberok RUZ 37
grup 3
Sat 28 Nis
Zlaté Moravce
17:00
Tatran Prešov
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
Senica
Podbrezová
17:00
Nitra
Takım / Points
1 Nitra NIT 41
2 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 35
3 Podbrezová POD 31
 
4 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 27
5 Tatran Prešov TAT 21
6 Senica SEN 19
2. Liga
Tue 24 Nis
Sered
6-0
Bardejov
Poprad
1-1
Komárno
Skalica
4-0
Spišská Nová
Wed 25 Nis
Podbrezová II
17:00
Lokomotíva
Žilina II
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Slavoj Trebišov
17:00
Inter Bratislava
Šamorín
17:00
Pohronie
Nove Mesto Vahom
17:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Takım / Points
1 Sered SER 56
2 Skalica SKA 50
3 Poprad POP 46
4 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 38
5 Žilina II ZLI 37
6 Inter Bratislava BRA 35
7 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 33
8 Pohronie FKP 32
 
9 Šamorín SAM 32
10 Bardejov BAR 32
11 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 31
12 Komárno KOM 30
13 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 30
14 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 28
15 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 27
16 Podbrezová II POD 21
grup 1
Sat 21 Nis
Pezinok
4-1
Svätý Jur
Báhoň
0-1
Rohoznik
Pz 22 Nis
Slovan Bratislava
5-1
Rovinka
FK Rača
0-1
Slovan Most
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
0-0
Vajnory
Tomášov
1-3
Petržalka
Lozorno
0-1
Lokomotiva DNV
Dunajská Lužná
4-0
Bernolákovo
Takım / Points
1 Petržalka Akadémia PET 58
2 Rohoznik ROH 53
3 Dunajská Lužná DUN 48
4 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 46
5 Slovan Most SLO 43
6 FK Rača RAC 39
7 Tomášov TOM 34
8 Báhoň BAH 26
 
9 Bernolákovo BER 25
10 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 24
11 Rovinka ROV 24
12 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 23
13 Pezinok PEZ 19
14 Vajnory VAJ 18
15 Lozorno LOZ 17
16 Svätý Jur SVA 6
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Sat 28 Nis
Senica Sub-19
11:00
Trenčín Sub 19
Partizán Bardejov
11:00
Žilina Sub 19
Spartak Trnava
11:00
DAC Sub 19
Nitra Sub 19
11:00
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
11:00
Ružomberok
Pz 29 Nis
Zemplín
11:00
Prešov Sub 19
Takım / Points
1 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 54
2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 50
3 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 45
4 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 39
5 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 35
6 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 34
 
7 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 34
8 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 32
9 DAC Sub 19 DAC 29
10 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 21
11 Senica Sub-19 SEN 18
12 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 18
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook