1. SNL
Sat 09 Ara
Ankaran Hrvatini
13:00
Triglav
Rudar Velenje
15:00
Domžale
NK Olimpija 2005
16:50
Celje
Pz 10 Ara
Krsko Posavje
13:00
Gorica
Maribor
16:50
Aluminij
Takım / Points
1 Maribor MAR 43
2 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 40
3 Domžale DOM 31
4 Rudar Velenje RUD 29
5 Celje CEL 24
 
6 Gorica GOR 23
7 Krsko Posavje KRS 19
8 Aluminij ALU 16
9 Triglav TRI 14
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 8
2. SNL
Sat 25 Kas
Brežice
0-2
Dekani
NK Verzej
0-2
NK Dob
NK Nafta Lendava
2-1
ASK Bravo
NK Rogaška
4-1
Krka
Ilirija
0-3
Tabor Sežana
Fužinar
1-2
Zarica Kranj
Pz 26 Kas
Brda Dobrovo
0-1
NS Drava
Pz 03 Ara
Radomlje
0-3
Mura
Takım / Points
1 Mura NSM 44
2 NS Drava DRA 37
3 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 35
4 Radomlje RAD 31
5 Dekani DEK 30
6 Krka KRK 26
7 Tabor Sežana TAS 26
8 ASK Bravo BRA 24
 
9 NK Dob NKD 23
10 Brežice BRE 19
11 Zarica Kranj KRA 17
12 NK Rogaška ROG 17
13 Ilirija ILI 15
14 Fužinar FUZ 14
15 Brda Dobrovo BRD 14
16 NK Verzej NKV 10
grup 1
Sat 18 Kas
Bohinj
0-1
Bled Hirter
Zagorje
1-2
Kolpa
Acroni Jesenice
4-1
Rudar Trbovlje
Šobec Lesce
0-3
Sava Kranj
Brinje-Grosuplje
3-2
Kočevje
Ivančna Gorica
1-3
Arne Tabor 69
Pz 19 Kas
Komenda
0-1
Šencur
Takım / Points
1 Zagorje ZAG 33
2 Bled Hirter BHI 31
3 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 27
4 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 26
5 Šencur SEN 25
6 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 23
7 Ivančna Gorica IVA 23
 
8 Kolpa KOL 20
9 Sava Kranj SKR 17
10 Komenda KOM 16
11 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 15
12 Kočevje KOC 10
13 Bohinj BOH 9
14 Šobec Lesce SLE 4
grup 2
Sat 18 Kas
Črenšovci
0-0
Turnišče
Ljutomer
3-1
Rakičan
Radgona
1-3
Beltinci
Pz 19 Kas
Velika Polana
2-2
Hotiza
Odranci
3-2
Slatina Radenci
Čarda Martjanci
0-3
Tromejnik
NK Grad
4-1
Bogojina
Takım / Points
1 Odranci ODR 37
2 Velika Polana POL 35
3 Beltinci BEL 33
4 Ljutomer LJU 28
5 Hotiza HOT 25
6 Tromejnik TRO 20
7 NK Grad GRA 19
 
8 Črenšovci CRE 14
9 Turnišče TUR 14
10 Čarda Martjanci CAR 13
11 Bogojina BOG 13
12 Rakičan RAK 12
13 Slatina Radenci RAD 10
14 Radgona RAD 9
grup 4
Sat 25 Kas
Bilje
10-1
Ilirska Bistrica
NK Tolmin
5-2
Fama Vipava
MNK Izola
1-3
Primorje
Pz 26 Kas
Jadran
6-0
Adria
Takım / Points
1 Bilje BIL 33
2 MNK Izola MNK 28
3 NK Tolmin TOL 28
4 Adria ADR 26
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 20
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 15
7 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 10
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 7
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Monaco
1 - 2
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse BILGI
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 Bitirdi
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 Bitirdi
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 Bitirdi
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 Bitirdi
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Bitirdi
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 Bitirdi
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten BILGI
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Leicester
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
West Ham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Sheffield
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor BILGI
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 79'
Auxerre
4 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 81'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 2
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 80'
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 80'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 82'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 79'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 80'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Bitirdi
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Angora
0 - 0
Burkina Faso BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 Bitirdi
Kamerun
0 - 1
Kongo BILGI
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Telford United
3 - 5
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 Bitirdi
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle BILGI
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier BILGI
Non League Premier grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Bitirdi
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Non League Premier grup 3 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Redditch United
1 - 2
Banbury United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Div One grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One grup 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One grup 5 »
Non League Div One grup 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly BILGI
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula BILGI
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Stockport County
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Bitirdi
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Workington
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Harrogate Town
4 - 0
St. Albans City
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine BILGI
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 Bitirdi
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook