586

All leagues and competitions in İspanya

Primera Division
Cu 20 Nis
Leganés
0-0
Deportivo
Sat 21 Nis
Eibar
0-1
Getafe
Celta
1-1
Valencia
Pz 22 Nis
Girona
0-2
Espanyol
Málaga
2-0
R. Sociedad
Las Palmas
0-4
Alavés
Atlético
0-0
Real Betis
Pt 23 Nis
Athletic
1-3
Levante
Wed 09 May
Barcelona
-
Villarreal
Sevilla
-
Real Madrid
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 83
2 Atlético ATM 72
3 Real Madrid RMA 68
4 Valencia VCF 66
5 Real Betis BET 56
6 Villarreal VIL 51
7 Sevilla SEV 48
8 Getafe GET 48
9 Girona GIR 47
10 Celta CEL 45
 
11 R. Sociedad RSO 43
12 Eibar EIB 43
13 Alavés ALA 41
14 Athletic ATH 40
15 Leganés LEG 40
16 Espanyol ESP 39
17 Levante LEV 37
18 Deportivo DEP 28
19 Las Palmas UDL 21
20 Málaga MAL 20
Segunda Division
Cu 20 Nis
Real Oviedo
1-2
Real Valladolid
Córdoba
3-0
Sevilla At.
Sat 21 Nis
Real Zaragoza
2-1
Almería
Gimnàstic
0-0
Numancia
Albacete
0-1
Reus Deportiu
Tenerife
2-4
Huesca
Pz 22 Nis
Alcorcón
0-0
Osasuna
Barcelona B
2-3
Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
1-1
Lorca
Cádiz
0-0
Real Sporting
Granada
3-3
Cultural Leonesa
Takım / Points
1 Rayo Vallecano RAY 67
2 Real Sporting SPO 65
3 Huesca HUE 65
4 Cádiz CAD 58
5 Numancia NUM 58
6 Real Zaragoza ZAR 58
7 Real Oviedo ROV 56
8 Granada GRA 55
9 Real Valladolid VAD 54
10 Osasuna OSA 53
11 Tenerife CDT 52
 
12 Lugo LUG 49
13 Reus Deportiu REU 47
14 Albacete ALB 46
15 Alcorcón ALC 43
16 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 43
17 Cultural Leonesa CUL 40
18 Almería ALM 39
19 Córdoba CCF 39
20 Barcelona B FCB 37
21 Lorca LOR 24
22 Sevilla At. SEV 23
grup 1
Sat 21 Nis
Deportivo Fabril
1-3
Celta B
Pz 22 Nis
Valladolid B
1-2
Pontevedra
Rayo Majadahonda
3-0
Toledo
Navalcarnero
0-1
Unión Adarve
Racing Ferrol
4-1
Sanse
Guijuelo
0-0
Gimnástica
Ponferradina
2-2
Rápido de Bouzas
Talavera Reina
2-0
Atlético B
Coruxo
3-2
CCD Cerceda
RM Castilla
1-1
Fuenlabrada
Takım / Points
1 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 65
2 Deportivo Fabril DEP 62
3 Fuenlabrada FUE 61
4 Celta B CEL 59
5 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 57
6 Navalcarnero NAV 54
7 Talavera de la Reina CFT 52
8 Sanse SSR 50
9 Atlético B ATB 50
10 Unión Adarve ADA 47
 
11 RM Castilla RMC 45
12 Ponferradina PON 44
13 Guijuelo CDG 41
14 Pontevedra PON 41
15 Coruxo COX 40
16 Valladolid B VAL 40
17 Racing Ferrol RCF 38
18 Gimnástica Segoviana SEG 36
19 Toledo CDT 34
20 CCD Cerceda CER 24
grup 2
Sat 21 Nis
R. Sociedad B
0-1
Mirandés
Amorebieta
2-2
Barakaldo
Leioa
0-1
Arenas de Getxo
Pz 22 Nis
Lealtad
1-0
Izarra
Tudelano
0-0
Racing
Real Unión Irún
5-4
SD Gernika
Caudal Deportivo
1-2
Bilbao Ath.
Burgos
1-0
CD Vitoria
UD Logroñés
1-2
Sporting B
Osasuna B
0-0
Peña Sport
Takım / Points
1 Sporting B SPB 71
2 Mirandés MIR 69
3 R. Sociedad B RSO 65
4 Racing RAC 65
5 Bilbao Ath. ATH 64
6 Barakaldo BAR 56
7 UD Logroñés UDL 55
8 SD Gernika GER 55
9 Tudelano TUD 52
10 Burgos BUR 49
 
11 Leioa LEI 47
12 Arenas de Getxo ARE 45
13 Real Unión de Irún RUN 42
14 Amorebieta SDA 40
15 CD Vitoria CDV 36
16 Izarra IZA 35
17 Peña Sport PEÑ 32
18 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 27
19 Osasuna B CAO 24
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 16
grup 3
Sat 21 Nis
Alcoyano
3-0
Peña Deportiva
Pz 22 Nis
Hércules
0-0
Lleida Esportiu
Llagostera
1-0
At. Baleares
CD Ebro
2-0
Deportivo Aragón
SD Formentera
1-3
Sabadell
Mallorca
3-1
Olot
Valencia Mestalla
3-3
Elche
Cornellà
0-2
Peralada-Girona
Ontinyent CF
1-0
Atl Saguntino
Villarreal B
0-0
Badalona
Takım / Points
1 Mallorca MLL 67
2 Villarreal B VIL 59
3 Elche ELC 58
4 Cornellà COR 53
5 Lleida Esportiu LLE 51
6 Badalona BAD 51
7 CD Ebro CDE 50
8 Hércules HER 49
9 Ontinyent CF ONT 49
10 Valencia Mestalla VAL 47
 
11 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 46
12 Sabadell SAB 45
13 Alcoyano ALC 45
14 Llagostera LLA 40
15 Olot OLO 39
16 Atl Saguntino SAG 39
17 At. Baleares ATL 38
18 SD Formentera SDF 37
19 Peña Deportiva PXD 35
20 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 20
grup 4
Sat 21 Nis
Betis Deportivo
1-2
Cartagena
Lorca Deportiva
1-2
Jumilla
Écija Balompié
3-1
Granada B
UCAM Murcia
1-1
Mérida AD
CD El Ejido 2012
1-1
Marbella
Pz 22 Nis
Linense
1-3
Las Palmas At.
Extremadura UD
0-1
Villanovense
Recreativo
2-1
San Fernando CD
CD Badajoz
2-3
Real Murcia
Wed 25 Nis
UD Melilla
20:00
Córdoba B
Takım / Points
1 Cartagena CAR 66
2 Marbella MAR 64
3 Real Murcia MUR 62
4 Extremadura UD EXT 54
5 UD Melilla MEL 51
6 Villanovense VIL 51
7 CD El Ejido 2012 CDE 48
8 Granada B GRA 48
9 UCAM Murcia UCA 48
10 San Fernando CD SAN 45
 
11 Écija Balompié ECI 44
12 Linense BAL 44
13 Recreativo REC 43
14 Mérida AD MAD 43
15 CD Badajoz CDB 42
16 Las Palmas At. LPA 42
17 Jumilla JUM 38
18 Córdoba B CRD 37
19 Betis Deportivo BET 34
20 Lorca Deportiva LOR 32
grup 1
Pz 22 Nis
Compostela
3-0
Ourense CF
Céltiga CF
0-2
Bergantiños FC
Barbadas
2-2
Negreira
Racing Villalbés
0-0
Arenteiro
Laracha
2-0
Choco
Boiro
0-2
Villalonga FC
Cultural Areas
1-3
Noia
Somozas
2-1
Alondras CF
Barco
1-3
Arosa
Ribadumia
2-1
Silva Sd
Takım / Points
1 Compostela COM 77
2 Bergantiños FC BER 73
3 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 61
4 Somozas SOM 60
5 Arosa ARO 60
6 Alondras CF ALO 57
7 Barco BAR 57
8 Choco CHO 52
9 Boiro BOI 51
10 Silva Sd SIL 51
 
11 Ourense CF PON 49
12 Ribadumia RIB 46
13 Céltiga CF CEL 38
14 Laracha LAR 37
15 Arenteiro ARE 35
16 Cultural Areas CUL 31
17 Noia NOI 29
18 Negreira NEG 28
19 Barbadas BAR 28
20 Villalonga FC VIL 24
grup 2
Sat 21 Nis
CD Roces
1-0
Condal
UC Ceares
1-0
Real Avilés
Pz 22 Nis
Langreo
4-1
EI San Martín
Real Oviedo B
4-0
Gijón Industrial
Atletico Lugones
0-0
Club Siero
CD Praviano
0-1
L´Entregu CF
Valdesoto
2-1
Llanes
CD Covadonga
3-0
CD Colunga
Ud Llanera
1-1
Marino Luanco
Mosconia
2-1
CD Tuilla
Takım / Points
1 Real Oviedo B ROB 78
2 Langreo UPL 72
3 Marino Luanco MAR 71
4 CD Covadonga COV 67
5 Llanes LLA 66
6 CD Tuilla TUI 55
7 UC Ceares CEA 55
8 CD Praviano PRA 51
9 EI San Martín ESM 49
10 Mosconia MOS 48
 
11 L´Entregu CF L'E 46
12 UD Gijón Industrial GIN 43
13 Condal CON 42
14 CD Colunga COL 38
15 Ud Llanera UDL 38
16 Club Siero SIE 36
17 Atletico de Lugones ATL 28
18 Real Avilés AVI 27
19 Valdesoto VAL 24
20 CD Roces ROC 23
grup 4
Sat 21 Nis
Anaitasuna FT
1-3
SCD Durango
Aurrera Vitoria
2-1
CD Lagun Onak
Deusto
1-3
Sestao River
Real Sociedad C
1-0
Amurrio
Pz 22 Nis
Santurtzi
2-1
SD Beasain
Santutxu
0-0
SD Zamudio
Alavés B
2-0
Balmaseda FC
CD Getxo
0-2
JD Somorrostro
Club Bermeo
0-1
Sodupe
CD Basconia
1-1
Portugalete
Takım / Points
1 SCD Durango CDU 73
2 Portugalete POR 64
3 Alavés B ALA 61
4 Sestao River SES 61
5 Real Sociedad C BER 60
6 SD Beasain BEA 58
7 JD Somorrostro JUV 54
8 Deusto DEU 54
9 Balmaseda FC BFC 47
10 Sodupe SOD 47
 
11 CD Lagun Onak LON 46
12 Santurtzi SNT 44
13 SD Zamudio ZAM 43
14 Santutxu SFC 43
15 CD Basconia BAS 39
16 Amurrio AMU 39
17 Club Bermeo CLU 36
18 Anaitasuna FT AFT 29
19 CD Getxo CDG 27
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 17
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook