1

All leagues and competitions in Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Tue 19 Ara
New Young's
10:30
Pelicans
Wed 20 Ara
Java Lane
1-1
Blue Star
Negombo Youth
2-2
Crystal Palace
Sl Navy
3-1
Sri Lanka Police
Cu 22 Ara
Air Force
7-0
Moragasmulla
Country Lions
2-0
Solid
Army
1-2
Matara
Wed 27 Ara
Super Sun
2-0
Saunders
Takım / Points
1 Renown REN 40
2 Colombo COL 37
3 Super Sun SUP 31
4 New Young's YOU 29
5 Air Force FOR 28
6 Matara MAT 27
7 Pelicans PEL 26
8 Solid SOL 23
9 Army ARM 22
 
10 Saunders SAU 22
11 Sl Navy NAV 20
12 Country Lions COU 20
13 Blue Star BLU 18
14 Java Lane JAV 17
15 Negombo Youth NEG 17
16 Crystal Palace CRY 16
17 Sri Lanka Police SLP 13
18 Moragasmulla MSC 6
UCL »
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 77'
Sevilla
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 74'
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Roma
Primera Division »
Wed 21 Şub
18:45 Bitirdi
Leganés
1 - 3
Real Madrid KAYIT
Europa League »
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Crvena Zvezda BILGI
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Şub
01:30 Bitirdi
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers BILGI
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Şub
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Şub
01:30 Bitirdi
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz BILGI
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München S.
2 - 3
Real Madrid Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
13:45 Bitirdi
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
20:00 Bitirdi
Chelsea Sub19
5 - 2
Feyenoord Sub19 BILGI
Primeira Liga »
Wed 21 Şub
19:00 Bitirdi
Estoril
1 - 3
Porto BILGI
Championship »
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 73'
Bristol City
1 - 1
Fulham
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 76'
Derby County
1 - 1
Leeds United
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 76'
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 74'
Wolverhampton
2 - 1
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 21 Şub
04:06 Bitirdi
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 21 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 3 »
Wed 21 Şub
04:00 Bitirdi
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 21 Şub
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 21 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 9 »
Wed 21 Şub
04:00 Bitirdi
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora BILGI
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Şub
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Şub
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Şub
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Lüksemburg
3 - 1
Karlsruher SC BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Sturm Graz
4 - 0
Kalsdorf BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
10:45 Bitirdi
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
11:30 Bitirdi
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
13:00 Bitirdi
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:00 Bitirdi
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:00 Bitirdi
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:00 Bitirdi
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:00 Bitirdi
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Postponed
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Wed 21 Şub
16:30 Bitirdi
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Odra Petřkovice
3 - 2
Hlučín BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Raufoss
4 - 2
Hamarkameratene BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Ústí Orlicí
0 - 3
Prostějov BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
19:00 Bitirdi
Skovde AIK
3 - 1
Vårgårda BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
20:00 Bitirdi
Straden
5 - 0
Svu Kapfenstein BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 21 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad BILGI
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Şub
20:00 Bitirdi
Bogotá
1 - 1
Deportes Quindío BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:30 Bitirdi
Universitario
1 - 0
Orsomarso SC BILGI
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Şub
18:30 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern BILGI
League One »
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 76'
Rochdale
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:30 Bitirdi
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 1
RSB Berkane BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:30 Bitirdi
Cara Brazzaville
(7)0-0(6)
Asante Kotoko BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
19:00 Bitirdi
Banjul
0 - 2
Akwa United BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:30 Bitirdi
Étoile Filante
0 - 1
Olympic Star BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:30 Bitirdi
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
12:30 Bitirdi
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Costa do Sol BILGI
Clausura Ascenso »
Wed 21 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Premier League »
Wed 21 Şub
13:00 Bitirdi
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk BILGI
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
04:00 Bitirdi
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC BILGI
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Şub
19:30 Bitirdi
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pontedera BILGI
PSL »
Wed 21 Şub
18:30 Bitirdi
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 1
Free State Stars BILGI
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Şub
00:00 Bitirdi
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning BILGI
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Manisaspor BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB BILGI
Magyar Kupa »
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
MTK Budapest
4 - 0
Sényő Carnifex BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
BFC Siófok
2 - 2
Budapest Honved BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Chieri
1 - 3
Como BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook