1

All leagues and competitions in Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Tue 19 Ara
New Young's
10:30
Pelicans
Wed 20 Ara
Java Lane
1-1
Blue Star
Negombo Youth
2-2
Crystal Palace
Sl Navy
3-1
Sri Lanka Police
Cu 22 Ara
Air Force
7-0
Moragasmulla
Country Lions
2-0
Solid
Army
1-2
Matara
Wed 27 Ara
Super Sun
2-0
Saunders
Takım / Points
1 Renown REN 40
2 Colombo COL 37
3 Super Sun SUP 31
4 New Young's YOU 29
5 Air Force FOR 28
6 Matara MAT 27
7 Pelicans PEL 26
8 Solid SOL 23
9 Army ARM 22
 
10 Saunders SAU 22
11 Sl Navy NAV 20
12 Country Lions COU 20
13 Blue Star BLU 18
14 Java Lane JAV 17
15 Negombo Youth NEG 17
16 Crystal Palace CRY 16
17 Sri Lanka Police SLP 13
18 Moragasmulla MSC 6
Primera Division »
Pz 18 Şub
12:00
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Pz 18 Şub
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Pz 18 Şub
18:30
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Pz 18 Şub
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Serie A »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Pz 18 Şub
12:30
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Pz 18 Şub
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Bundesliga »
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Pz 18 Şub
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Pz 18 Şub
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Nice
15:00
Nantes
FA Cup »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Rochdale
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Pz 18 Şub
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Pz 18 Şub
01:30 Bitirdi
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Pz 18 Şub
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Liga MX Clausura »
Pz 18 Şub
00:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
03:30 Bitirdi
Tijuana
4 - 1
Pumas UNAM BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
02:06 Bitirdi
León
1 - 1
Querétaro BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
04:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
3 - 0
Monterrey BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
04:06 Bitirdi
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Eredivisie »
Pz 18 Şub
12:30
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Pz 18 Şub
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Pz 18 Şub
14:30
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Pz 18 Şub
16:45
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Primeira Liga »
Pz 18 Şub
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Pz 18 Şub
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Pz 18 Şub
17:30
Leeds United
17:30
Bristol City
Pz 18 Şub
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Pz 18 Şub
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Pz 18 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Pz 18 Şub
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Pz 18 Şub
00:00 Bitirdi
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas BILGI
Pz 18 Şub
00:00 Bitirdi
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali BILGI
Segunda Division »
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Pz 18 Şub
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Almería
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Cádiz
Pz 18 Şub
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Granada
Premiership »
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Celtic
16:00
St. Johnstone
Pz 18 Şub
15:15
Hamilton
15:15
Rangers FC
Super League »
Pz 18 Şub
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Xanthi
Pz 18 Şub
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Panaitolikos
Pz 18 Şub
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Pz 18 Şub
14:00
Platanias
14:00
PAS Giannina
Süper Lig »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Kasimpasa
17:00
Galatasaray SK
Pz 18 Şub
14:00
Trabzonspor
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Pz 18 Şub
11:30 Oynama 23'
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
Pz 18 Şub
11:30 Oynama 23'
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Pz 18 Şub
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
BATE Borisov
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Pz 18 Şub
16:30
Molde FK
16:30
FK Krasnodar
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Pz 18 Şub
15:30
Ufa
15:30
Ventspils
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Ascoli
Pz 18 Şub
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Pz 18 Şub
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Pz 18 Şub
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Pz 18 Şub
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Pz 18 Şub
14:00
Mirassol
14:00
Ituano
Pro League »
Pz 18 Şub
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Standard de Liège
Pz 18 Şub
14:30
KAA Gent
14:30
Mechelen
Pz 18 Şub
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Challenge Cup »
Pz 18 Şub
18:15
Inverness CT
18:15
Crusaders
Liga I »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
Pz 18 Şub
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Czech Liga »
Super League »
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Sion
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Thun
Pz 18 Şub
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Luzern
League One »
Copa Suecia grup 1 »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Malmö
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Gefle
Copa Suecia grup 3 »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Jönköpings
15:00
IK Frej
Copa Suecia grup 4 »
Pz 18 Şub
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia grup 6 »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Tvååker
15:00
Orebro SK
Copa Suecia grup 8 »
Pz 18 Şub
15:00
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook