3

All leagues and competitions in Özbekistan

PFL
Sat 25 Kas
Mash'al
1-0
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
1-0
Neftchi
Shortan
1-1
Qizilqum
Navbahor
1-0
Nasaf
Kokand 1912
1-2
Olmaliq
Buxoro
1-0
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3-2
Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor
0-0
Obod
Takım / Points
1 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 70
2 Nasaf NAS 62
3 Pakhtakor PAK 57
4 Bunyodkor BUN 52
5 Navbahor NAV 46
6 Buxoro BUX 46
7 Mash'al MAS 44
8 Olmaliq OLM 44
 
9 Kokand 1912 QOQ 41
10 Metalourg MET 40
11 Qizilqum QIZ 37
12 Sogdiana SOG 31
13 Dinamo Samarqand DSA 30
14 Shortan SHO 27
15 Neftchi NEF 27
16 Obod OBO 11
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 14'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 14'
PSG
1 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Bitirdi
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 51'
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 40'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Bitirdi
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 28'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 14'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 28'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 53'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 44'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook