FA Cup

2017/2018
  • FA Cup
  • Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United
  • FA Cup
  • Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United
Çarşamba, 15 Kasım 2017, 20:45 Bitirdi
  • Stadium: Prenton Park
Cu 03 Kas
20:45 Bitirdi
Port Vale
2-0
Oxford United BILGI
Cu 03 Kas
20:45 Bitirdi
Notts County
4-2
Bristol Rovers BILGI
Cu 03 Kas
20:55 Bitirdi
Hyde
0-4
Milton Keynes Dons BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
13:30 Bitirdi
Shaw Lane Aquafor.
1-3
Mansfield Town BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Gateshead
2-0
Chelmsford City BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Plymouth Argyle
1-0
Grimsby Borough BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
AFC Wimbledon
1-0
Lincoln City BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Carlisle United
3-2
Oldham Athletic BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Wigan Athletic
2-1
Crawley Town BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Cheltenham Town
2-4
Maidstone United BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Crewe Alexandra
2-1
Rotherham United BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Rochdale
4-0
Bromley BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Gainsborough
0-6
Slough Town BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Northampton
0-0
Scunthorpe United BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Stevenage
5-0
Nantwich Town BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Bradford City
2-0
Chesterfield BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Colchester United
0-1
Oxford City BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Boreham Wood
2-1
Blackpool BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Morecambe
3-0
Hartlepool United BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Yeovil Town
1-0
Southend United BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Peterborough
1-1
Tranmere Rovers BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Forest Green Rove.
1-0
Macclesfield Town BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Fylde
4-2
Kidderminster BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Luton Town
1-0
Portsmouth BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Shrewsbury Town
5-0
Aldershot Town BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Hereford
1-0
Telford United BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Gillingham
2-1
Leyton Orient BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Blackburn Rovers
3-1
Barnet BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
16:00 Bitirdi
Ebbsfleet United
2-6
Doncaster Rovers BILGI
Sat 04 Kas
18:15 Bitirdi
Newport County
2-1
Walsall BILGI
Pz 05 Kas
15:00 Bitirdi
Solihull Moors
0-2
Wycombe Wanderers BILGI
Pz 05 Kas
15:00 Bitirdi
Woking
1-1
Bury BILGI
Pz 05 Kas
15:00 Bitirdi
Leatherhead
1-1
Billericay Town BILGI
Pz 05 Kas
15:00 Bitirdi
Exeter City
3-1
Heybridge Swifts BILGI
Pz 05 Kas
15:00 Bitirdi
Cambridge United
1-0
Sutton United BILGI
Pz 05 Kas
15:00 Bitirdi
Guiseley
0-0
Accrington Stanley BILGI
Pz 05 Kas
15:00 Bitirdi
Coventry City
2-0
Maidenhead United BILGI
Pz 05 Kas
15:00 Bitirdi
Dartford
1-5
Swindon Town BILGI
Pz 05 Kas
15:00 Bitirdi
Charlton Athletic
3-1
Truro City BILGI
Pt 06 Kas
20:45 Bitirdi
Chorley
1-2
Fleetwood Town BILGI
Tue 14 Kas
20:45 Bitirdi
Accrington Stanley
(3)1-1(4)
Guiseley BILGI
Tue 14 Kas
20:45 Bitirdi
Bury
0-3
Woking BILGI
Tue 14 Kas
20:45 Bitirdi
Scunthorpe United
1-0
Northampton BILGI
Wed 15 Kas
20:45 Bitirdi
Tranmere Rovers
0-5
Peterborough BILGI
Thu 16 Kas
20:45 Bitirdi
Billericay Town
1-3
Leatherhead BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook